Any |
Or |
Plata |
Bronze |
1999 Åre |
Espanya Roberto Lezaun Margalida Fullana Carlos Coloma José Antonio Hermida |
França Miguel Martinez Sandra Temporelli Julien Absalon Nicolas Filippi |
Canadà Roland Green Alison Sydor Ryder Hesjedal Ricky Federau |
2000 Sierra Nevada |
Espanya Roberto Lezaun Margalida Fullana Iñaki Lejarreta José Antonio Hermida |
Suïssa Florian Vogel Christoph Sauser Barbara Blatter Silvio Bundi |
Itàlia Marco Bui Leonardo Zanotti Mirko Faranisi Paola Pezzo |
2001 Vail |
Canadà Ryder Hesjedal Roland Green Adam Coates Chrissy Redden |
Austràlia Sid Taberlay Mary Grigson Trent Lowe Cadel Evans |
Espanya José Antonio Hermida Carlos Coloma Iñaki Lejarreta Janet Puiggròs |
2002 Kaprun
| Canadà Ryder Hesjedal Alison Sydor Roland Green Max Plaxton |
França Julien Absalon Laurence Leboucher Jean-Eudes Demaret Cédric Ravanel |
Suïssa Florian Vogel Thomas Frischknecht Petra Henzi Lukas Flückiger |
2003 Lugano |
Polònia Marcin Karczynski Anna Szafraniec Piotr Formicki Kryspin Pyrgies |
Suïssa Balz Weber Ralph Näf Barbara Blatter Nino Schurter |
Canadà Roland Green Ricky Federau Max Plaxton Christina Redden |
2004 Les Gets |
Canadà Geoff Kabush Max Plaxton Kiara Bisaro Raphaël Gagné |
Suïssa Ralph Näf Florian Vogel Nino Schurter Barbara Blatter |
Polònia Marcin Karczynski Kryspin Pyrgies Pawel Szpila Maja Włoszczowska |
2005 Livigno |
Espanya Rubén Ruzafa Oliver Avilés Rocio Gamonal José Antonio Hermida |
Itàlia Marco Bui Tony Longo Eva Lechner Johannes Schweiggl |
França Alexis Vuillermoz Stéphane Tempier Séverine Hansen Cédric Ravanel |
2006 Rotorua |
Suïssa Florian Vogel Martin Fanger Petra Henzi Nino Schurter |
Itàlia Tony Longo Cristian Cominelli Eva Lechner Yader Zoli |
Polònia Marcin Karczyński Adrian Działakiewicz Maja Włoszczowska Kryspin Pyrgies |
2007 Fort William |
Suïssa Florian Vogel Thomas Litscher Petra Henzi Nino Schurter |
Polònia Marcin Karczynski Piotr Brzózka Maja Włoszczowska Dariusz Batek |
Estats Units Georgia Gould Ethan Gilmour Samuel Schultz Adam Craig |
2008 Val di Sole |
França Jean-Christophe Péraud Arnaud Jouffroy Laurence Leboucher Alexis Vuillermoz |
Suïssa Florian Vogel Matthias Rupp Petra Henzi Nino Schurter |
Itàlia Marco Aurelio Fontana Gerhard Kerschbaumer Eva Lechner Cristian Cominelli |
2009 Canberra |
Itàlia Marco Aurelio Fontana Gerhard Kerschbaumer Eva Lechner Cristian Cominelli |
Canadà Raphaël Gagné Geoff Kabush Evan Guthrie Catharine Pendrel |
França Alexis Vuillermoz Cédric Ravanel Hugo Drechou Cécile Rode Ravanel |
2010 Mont-Sainte-Anne |
Suïssa Thomas Litscher Roger Walder Ralph Näf Katrin Leumann |
Alemanya Manuel Fumic Julian Schelb Marcel Fleschhut Sabine Spitz |
Txèquia Jaroslav Kulhavý Ondřej Cink Tomáš Paprstka Kateřina Nash |
2011 Champéry |
França Fabien Canal Victor Koretzky Julie Bresset Maxime Marotte |
Suïssa Thomas Litscher Lars Forster Nathalie Schneitter Nino Schurter |
Itàlia Gerhard Kerschbaumer Lorenzo Samparisi Eva Lechner Marco Aurelio Fontana |
2012 Saalfelden-Leogang |
Itàlia Marco Aurelio Fontana Beltain Schmid Eva Lechner Luca Braidot |
França Jordan Sarrou Victor Koretzky Julie Bresset Maxime Marotte |
Alemanya Markus Schulte-Lünzum Martin Frey Sabine Spitz Manuel Fumic |
2013 Pietermaritzburg |
Itàlia Marco Aurelio Fontana Gioele Bertolini Eva Lechner Gerhard Kerschbaumer |
França Jordan Sarrou Raphaël Gay Julie Bresset Maxime Marotte |
Alemanya Markus Schulte-Lünzum Georg Egger Hanna Klein Manuel Fumic |
2014 Hafjell |
França Jordan Sarrou Hugo Pigeon Pauline Ferrand-Prévot Maxime Marotte |
Suïssa Andri Frichknecht Filippo Colombo Jolanda Neff Nino Schurter |
Txèquia Krystof Bogar Jan Rajchart Kateřina Nash Jaroslav Kulhavý |
2015 Vallnord |
França Victor Koretzky Antoine Philipp Pauline Ferrand-Prévot Jordan Sarrou |
Dinamarca Simon Andreassen Niels Rasmussen Annika Langvad Sebastian Carstensen |
Itàlia Gioele Bertolini Francesco Bonetto Eva Lechner Marco Aurelio Fontana |
2016 Nové Město |
França Victor Koretzky Benjamin Le Ny Pauline Ferrand-Prévot Jordan Sarrou |
Txèquia Matej Prudek Richard Holec Katerina Nash Jaroslav Kulhavy |
Suïssa Filippo Colombo Vital Albin Sina Frei Lars Forster |
2017 Cairns |
Suïssa Filippo Colombo Joel Roth Sina Frei Jolanda Neff Nino Schurter |
Dinamarca Sebastian Fini Carstensen Alexander Young Andersen Annika Langvad Malene Degn Simon Andreassen |
França Jordan Sarrou Mathis Azzaro Pauline Ferrand-Prévot Lena Gerault Neilo Perrin Ganier |