For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Cykling under sommer-OL 2016 – Keirin (damer).

Cykling under sommer-OL 2016 – Keirin (damer)

Fra Wikipedia, den frie encyklopædi

Damernes keirin
under det 31. sommer-OL 2016
Elis Ligtlee Rio 2016b.jpg
Olympisk mester, Elis Ligtlee
Sted Rio Olympic Velodrome
Dato 13. august
Atleter 27 fra 17 nationer
Vindertid 11.217
Medaljevindere
1 Elis Ligtlee  Holland
2Becky James Storbritannien
3Anna Meares Australien
← 2012
2020 →

Damernes keirin ved sommer-OL 2016 blev afholdt i Rio Olympic Velodrome den 13. august.

Medaljefordeling

Medaljevindere
Guld Sølv Bronze
Elis Ligtlee
Holland
 
Holland
Becky James
Storbritannien
 
Storbritannien
Anna Meares
Australien
 
Australien

Resultater

Forsøgsheat

1. heat

# Rytter Nationalitet Tid Bemærkning
1 Kristina Vogel
Tyskland
 
Tyskland
Q
2 Anna Meares
Australien
 
Australien
+ 0.002 Q
3 Martha Bayona Pineda
Colombia
 
Colombia
+ 0.066 Opsamlingsheat
4 Anastasija Vojnova
Rusland
 
Rusland
+ 0.186 Opsamlingsheat
5 Gong Jinjie
Kina
 
Kina
+ 0.368 Opsamlingsheat
6 Monique Sullivan
Canada
 
Canada
+ 0.411 Opsamlingsheat

2. heat

# Rytter Nationalitet Tid Bemærkning
1 Lee Wai Sze
Hongkong
 
Hongkong
Q
2 Zhong Tianshi
Kina
 
Kina
+ 0.212 Q
3 Darja Sjmeleva
Rusland
 
Rusland
+ 1.267 Opsamlingsheat
4 Laurine van Riessen
Holland
 
Holland
+ 3.929 Opsamlingsheat
Tania Calvo Barbero
Spanien
 
Spanien
DNF, Opsamlingsheat
Virginie Cueff
Frankrig
 
Frankrig
DNF, Opsamlingsheat
Olivia Podmore
New Zealand
 
New Zealand
DNF, Opsamlingsheat

3. heat

# Rytter Nationalitet Tid Bemærkning
1 Becky James
Storbritannien
 
Storbritannien
Q
2 Lee Hye-jin
Sydkorea
 
Sydkorea
+ 0.017 Q
3 Natasha Hansen
New Zealand
 
New Zealand
+ 0.018 Opsamlingsheat
4 Helena Casas Roige
Spanien
 
Spanien
+ 0.092 Opsamlingsheat
5 Stephanie Morton
Australien
 
Australien
+ 0.111 Opsamlingsheat
6 Kate O'Brien
Canada
 
Canada
+ 0.244 Opsamlingsheat
7 Miriam Welte
Tyskland
 
Tyskland
+ 0.477 Opsamlingsheat

4. heat

# Rytter Nationalitet Tid Bemærkning
1 Elis Ligtlee
Holland
 
Holland
Q
2 Simona Krupeckaitė
Litauen
 
Litauen
+ 0.010 Q
3 Lisandra Guerra
Cuba
 
Cuba
+ 0.100 Opsamlingsheat
4 Olga Ismaylova
Aserbajdsjan
 
Aserbajdsjan
+ 0.256 Opsamlingsheat
5 Shannon McCurley
Irland
 
Irland
+ 0.431 Opsamlingsheat
6 Sandie Clair
Frankrig
 
Frankrig
+ 0.555 Opsamlingsheat
7 Ljubov Basova
Ukraine
 
Ukraine
Deplaceret, Opsamlingsheat

Opsamlingsheat

1. heat

# Rytter Nationalitet Tid Bemærkning
1 Martha Bayona Pineda
Colombia
 
Colombia
Q
2 Stephanie Morton
Australien
 
Australien
+ 0.085
3 Virginie Cueff
Frankrig
 
Frankrig
+ 0.144
4 Olga Ismayilova
Aserbajdsjan
 
Aserbajdsjan
+ 0.145

2. heat

# Rytter Nationalitet Tid Bemærkning
1 Ljubov Basova
Ukraine
 
Ukraine
Q
2 Daria Shmeleva
Rusland
 
Rusland
+ 0.116
3 Helena Casas Roige
Spanien
 
Spanien
+ 0.124
4 Tania Calvo Barbero
Spanien
 
Spanien
+ 0.199
5 Monique Sullivan
Canada
 
Canada
+ 0.306

3. heat

# Rytter Nationalitet Tid Bemærkning
1 Laurine van Riessen
Holland
 
Holland
Q
2 Natasha Hansen
New Zealand
 
New Zealand
+ 0.001
3 Gong Jinjie
Kina
 
Kina
+ 0.129
4 Sandie Clair
Frankrig
 
Frankrig
+ 0.800
5 Miriam Welte
Tyskland
 
Tyskland
+ 1.669

4. heat

# Rytter Nationalitet Tid Bemærkning
1 Anastasija Vojnova
Rusland
 
Rusland
Q
2 Kate O'Brien
Canada
 
Canada
+ 0.175
3 Lisandra Guerra
Cuba
 
Cuba
+ 0.260
4 Shannon McCurley
Irland
 
Irland
+ 0.268
5 Olivia Podmore
New Zealand
 
New Zealand
+ 0.423

Semifinaler

1. semifinale

# Rytter Nationalitet Tid Bemærkning
1 Kristina Vogel
Tyskland
 
Tyskland
Q
2 Elis Ligtlee
Holland
 
Holland
+ 0.398 Q
3 Anastasija Vojnova
Rusland
 
Rusland
+ 0.533 Q
4 Lee Hye-jin
Sydkorea
 
Sydkorea
+ 1.046 B-finale
Zhong Tianshi
Kina
 
Kina
Deplaceret, B-finale
Martha Bayona Pineda
Colombia
 
Colombia
DNF, B-finale

2. semifinale

# Rytter Nationalitet Tid Bemærkning
1 Anna Meares
Australien
 
Australien
Q
2 Becky James
Storbritannien
 
Storbritannien
+ 0.011 Q
3 Ljubov Basova
Rusland
 
Rusland
+ 0.041 Q
4 Laurine van Riessen
Holland
 
Holland
+ 0.165 B-finale
5 Simona Krupeckaitė
Litauen
 
Litauen
+ 0.192 B-finale
Lee Wai Sze
Hongkong
 
Hongkong
DNF B-finale

Finaler

Finale

# Rytter Nationalitet Tid Bemærkning
1 Elis Ligtlee
Holland
 
Holland
2 Becky James
Storbritannien
 
Storbritannien
+ 0.033
3 Anna Meares
Australien
 
Australien
+ 0.038
4 Anastasija Vojnova
Rusland
 
Rusland
+ 0.111
5 Ljubov Basova
Ukraine
 
Ukraine
+ 0.152
6 Kristina Vogel
Tyskland
 
Tyskland
+ 0.163

B-Finale

# Rytter Nationalitet Tid Bemærkning
1 Lee Wai Sze
Hongkong
 
Hongkong
7. plads
2 Lee Hye-jin
Sydkorea
 
Sydkorea
+ 0.059 8. plads
3 Laurine van Riessen
Holland
 
Holland
+ 0.140 9. plads
4 Martha Bayona Pineda
Colombia
 
Colombia
+ 0.220 10. plads
5 Zhong Tianshi
Kina
 
Kina
+ 0.445 11. plads
6 Simona Krupeckaitė
Litauen
 
Litauen
+ 0.464 12. plads

Eksterne henvisninger

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Cykling under sommer-OL 2016 – Keirin (damer)
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.