User:Geo Swan/CFC people
From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
This is not a Wikipedia article: It is an individual user's rough notes page, and may be incomplete and/or unreliable. |
More information image, article ...
image | article | userspace | notes |
---|---|---|---|
Adaline (musician) | |||
Adaline (musician) | |||
Adam Beach | |||
Adam Klymkiw | son of Slawko Klymkiw | ||
Adria Budd-Johnson | User:Geo Swan/Adria Budd-Johnson | ||
Adrianna DiLonardo | |||
Aimee Bessada | User:Geo Swan/Aimee Bessada | ||
Alan Bacchus | |||
Alan Fotheringham | |||
Alan Walker | |||
Alan Walker (Arts administrator) | |||
Albert Schultz | |||
Alex Paxton-Beesley | |||
Alex Paxton-Beesley | |||
Alexa Goldie | |||
Alexandra Lalonde | |||
Alexandra Lalonde | |||
Alexandra Lalonde | |||
Alexandra Ordolis | |||
Alexandra Roberts | |||
Alexei Orechin | |||
Ali DeNure | |||
Ali Slaight | |||
Alice Snaden | |||
Alison Emilio | |||
Allie X | |||
Alona Metzer | |||
Alyson Richards | |||
Alyssa MacLeod | |||
Amanda Brugel | |||
Amanda Parris | |||
Amanda Parris | |||
Amber Goldfarb | |||
Amber Goldfarb | |||
Amber Ripley | |||
Amy Sky | |||
Ana Serrano (CFC) | |||
Ana Serrano and guest | |||
Andrew Phung | |||
Andrew Rosen | |||
Andrew Rosen (CFC) | |||
Andy Thompson | |||
Aneta Friisdahl | |||
File:Angie Driscoll at the 2012 World-wide short film festival, 'Christmas in June' (7337701730).jpg | Angie Driscoll | ||
Anita Camarata | |||
Anita Camarata-Jewison | |||
Ann Medina | |||
Anna Fahr | |||
Anna Silk | |||
Anne Marie Scheffler | |||
Anne-Marie Applin | |||
Anne-Marie Kypreos | |||
Annie Murphy | |||
Anthony Campaniaris | |||
Anthony Leo | |||
Antonio Naranjo | |||
Araya Mengesha | |||
Argie Eliopoulos | |||
Argie Eliopoulos | |||
Ari Gunnarsson | |||
Ari Lantos | |||
Arsinée Khanjian | |||
Art Hindle | |||
Arwen Humphreys | |||
Asha Daniere | |||
Ashley Jane | |||
Audrey Gardiner | |||
Ava Kay | |||
Ayah Norris | |||
Ayah Norris | |||
Barbara Amiel | |||
Barbara McCarthy (CFC) | |||
Barbara Shrier | |||
Barnaby Marshall | |||
Baun Mah | |||
Ben Fox (composer) | |||
Ben Lewis | |||
Bernadette Mora | |||
Bill Brioux | |||
Bill King (Canadian musician) | |||
Blake Goldring | |||
Blake Mawson | |||
Blayne Lastman | |||
Bob Munroe | |||
Boon Fox | |||
Brad Turner | |||
Brad Wilson | |||
Brandon McKnight | |||
Brendan Brady | |||
Brendan Gall | |||
Brian Gluckstein | |||
Brooke Banning | |||
Bryan Atkinson | |||
C. Topping | |||
Cabot McNenly | |||
Caitlin Cronenberg | |||
Caitlin Cronenberg | |||
Carla Collins | |||
Carrie Coon | |||
Cara Gee | |||
Cara Ricketts | |||
Carolle Brabant | |||
Carolyn Bennett | |||
Carolyn McMaster | |||
Casey Manierka-Quaile | |||
Catherine Gourdier | |||
Catherine Tait | |||
Cera Ziegler | |||
Chantal Craig | |||
Chantel Riley | |||
Charles Martin Smith | |||
Charles Officer | |||
Charlie Carrick | |||
Charlie Carrick | |||
File:Charlie Hidalgo at the 2019 CFC Annual BBQ Fundraiser.jpg (file) | Charlie Hidalgo | ||
Cher Hawrysh | |||
Cheryl Hudson (Canada) | |||
Chris Bartos | |||
Chris Reineck | |||
Chrissy Slaight | |||
Christef Desir | |||
Christina Arsenault | |||
Christina Bylyna | |||
Christina Bylyna | |||
Christine Armstrong | |||
Christine Armstrong | |||
Christopher Plummer | |||
Christopher Thompson (Microsoft executive) | |||
Clara Altimas | |||
Claude Foisy | |||
Claude Galipeau | |||
Clint Eastwood | |||
Colm Feore | |||
Connor Gaston | |||
Consuelo Jackman | |||
Corey Torgerson | |||
Cory Bowles | |||
Corinne Delangis | |||
Cory Caverson-Angeletti | |||
Courtenay Bainbridge | |||
Craig Henderson (CFC) | |||
D.W. Waterson | |||
Damon D'Oliveira | |||
Dan Jeannotte | |||
Dani Kind | |||
Daniel Casaluce | |||
Daniel Goldberg (producer) | |||
Daniel Maslany | |||
Daniel Jun | |||
Daniel Perlmutter | |||
Daniyah Ysrayl | |||
Darren Fung | |||
Dave Foley | |||
David Reale | |||
David Richmond-Peck | |||
David Sutcliffe | |||
David Zitzerman | |||
Dean Carpenter | |||
Deanna Caraluce | |||
Deborah Fallows | |||
Debra McGrath | |||
Deepa Mehta | |||
Den Neill | |||
Devery Jacobs | |||
Diana Bentley | |||
Diana Dallaire | |||
Diana Swain | |||
Diane Bald | |||
Dillon Baldassero | |||
Dina Morrone | |||
Dominique Sirsly | |||
Don Carmody | |||
Don Petrie | |||
Don Petrie | |||
Donald Ross | |||
Donna Slaight | |||
Donnelly Rhodes | |||
Dorit Leo | |||
Dylan Bruce | |||
Eleanor McMahon | |||
Elisabeth Holm | |||
Elisabeth Holm | |||
Elise Orenstein | |||
Elizabeth Melanson | |||
Ellis Jacobs | |||
Emilio Estevez | |||
Emily Coutts | |||
Emily Hampshire | |||
Emily Hampshire | |||
Emily Piggford | |||
Emmanuel Kabongo | |||
Emmanuel Shirinian | |||
Eric Belcher | |||
Eric Murdoch | |||
Erica Procunier | |||
Erica Proudlock | |||
Esta Spalding | |||
Eva Czigler | |||
Evren Boisjoli | |||
Ferelith Young | |||
Flora MacDonald | |||
Fred Di Blasio | |||
Fred Roos | |||
Gabe Grey | |||
Gail Anthony | |||
Gail Custy | |||
Gail Travers | |||
Garfield Lindsay Miller | |||
Gary Sarantopoulos | |||
Gary Slaight | |||
Genevieve Farrell | |||
George Anthony (Canada) | |||
George Stroumboulopoulos | |||
Georgina Reilly | |||
Georgina Reilly | |||
Georgina Reilly | |||
Gerry Dee | |||
Getenesh Berhe | |||
Gharrett Patrick Paon | |||
Gia Sandhu | |||
Gia Sandhu | |||
Gia Sandhu | |||
Giacomo Gianniotti | |||
Giacomo Gianniotti | |||
Giacomo Gianniotti | |||
Giacomo Gianniotti | |||
Gillian Robespierre | |||
Gillian Robespierre | |||
Gillian Stanton | |||
Gord Hyland | |||
Graeme Manson | |||
Graham Tucker | |||
Gregory Guichon | |||
HEY! DW | |||
Harvey Crossland | |||
Helga Stephenson | |||
Helicia Gluckman | |||
Hillary Kneeshaw | |||
Hilary M. Weston | |||
Humberly Gonzalez | |||
Hussain Amarchi | |||
Ilanna Miller | |||
Illya Klymkiw | |||
Ilya Klymkiw | |||
Isabel Gomez-Moriana | |||
Isabella Nicole | |||
Ivan Fecan | |||
Jack Blum | |||
Jaclyn Seidman | |||
Jacqueline Mackey | |||
Jacqueline Mackey | |||
Jade Hassouné | |||
Jaime Robson | |||
Jakub Hirsch | |||
Jakub Jasinski (CFC) | |||
James D. Fleck | |||
James Villeneuve | |||
Jane Riley | |||
Jani Lauzon | |||
Jasmine Herlt | |||
Jason Couse | |||
Jason Filiatrault | |||
Jason James (Canada) | |||
Jason Long | |||
Jason Priestley | |||
Jaye Robinson | |||
Jean Yoon | |||
Jean-Michel Le Gal | |||
Jed Rees | |||
Jeff Morrow (Canadian musician) | |||
Jeff Roop | |||
Jeffrey Latimer | |||
Jeffrey Remedios | |||
Jen Knox | |||
Jennifer Hollyer | |||
Jennifer Holness | |||
Jennifer Irwin | |||
Jennifer Mesich | |||
Jennifer Podemski | |||
Jeremy Comte | |||
Jeremy Gaudet | |||
Jerry Ciccoritti | |||
Jessica Adams (Canadian musicians) | |||
Jessica Petelle | |||
Jessika Fink | |||
Jian Ghomeshi | |||
Jillea | |||
Jillea | |||
Jimmy Malloy | |||
Joan Waxman | |||
Joanne Sarazen | |||
Joe Fantetti | |||
John Carmichael (Canadian MP) | |||
John Haney | |||
John Morayniss | |||
Jonathan Bronfman | |||
Jonathan Kawchuk | |||
Jonathan Watton | |||
Jonathon Sousa | |||
Jonny Harris | |||
Jordan Gavaris | |||
Joseph Amenta | |||
Josh Bendahan | |||
Josh Epstein | |||
Judy Holm | |||
Julia Bass | |||
Julia Holdway | |||
Julia West | |||
Julia West | |||
Julie Bristow | |||
Julie Dabrusin | |||
Justin Harris (Canada) | |||
Kaelen Ohm | |||
Kaelen Ohm | |||
Kamilah Apong | |||
Karen Bruce (film director) | |||
Karen Chapman | |||
Karen LeBlanc | |||
Karen Thorne-Stone | |||
Karina Olszewski | |||
Karlee Vukets | |||
Karmen Lum | |||
Karyn Edwards | |||
Kate Alexander Daniels | |||
Kate Corbett | |||
Kathryn Emslie | |||
Katie Bailey | |||
Katie Boland | |||
Katie Boland | |||
Katie Boland | |||
Katie Camaret | |||
Katrina Bonds | |||
Kaveh Mohebbi | |||
Kayla Diamond | |||
Kayla Diamond | |||
Kayla Diamond | |||
Keith Bearden | |||
Keith David | |||
Ken Fukushima | |||
Keon Mohajeri | |||
Keri Levinsky | |||
Kevin Jewison | |||
Kim Stockwood | |||
Kimberly-Sue Murray | |||
Kimberly-Sue Murray | |||
Kinga S. Smith | |||
Kirsten Smith (writer) | |||
Kris Holden-Ried | |||
Kristin Adams (Canada) | |||
Kristin Adams (Canada) | ]] | ||
Kristy Neville | |||
Krystal Koo | |||
Kyle Rideout | |||
Lachlan Murdoch | |||
Lainey Liu | |||
Lana Parrilla | |||
Larissa Giroux | |||
Laura Barrett (singer-songwriter) | |||
Laurel Brady | |||
Lauren Collins | |||
Lauren Gant | |||
Lauren Jacob | |||
Laurie Anne Smith | |||
Laurie Townshend | |||
Lesley Barber | |||
Lewis Chesler | |||
Liam Titcomb | |||
Liane Balaban | |||
Libby Osler | |||
Libby Osler | |||
Lina Gagliano | |||
Lisa Codrington | |||
Lisa MacLeod | |||
Liz Broden | |||
Lora Bidner | |||
Lucia Graca | |||
Lucia Remedios | |||
Luke Toye | |||
Mackenzie Donaldson | |||
Maddy Daniels | |||
File:Magali Simard at the 2019 CFC Annual Gala & Auction.jpg | Magali Simard | ||
Margot Kidder | |||
Maria Hale (CFC) | |||
Mark Leroy | |||
Mark Montefiore | |||
Mark O'Brien (actor) | |||
Mark O'Brien (actor) | |||
Mark Sirju | |||
Marni Van Dyk | |||
Martin Sheen | |||
Marvin Waxman | |||
Mary Symons | |||
mary walsh | |||
Matthew Cervi | |||
Matthew G. Brown | |||
Matthew Owen Murray | |||
Matthew O’Halloran | |||
Maxi Jennings | |||
Maybelle Pacak | |||
Measha Brueggergosman | |||
Megan Dunkley | |||
Megan Follows | |||
Meghan Heffern | |||
Mel Lastman | |||
Mel Lastman | |||
Melanie Courtois | |||
Melissa Hood | |||
Mia Parang | |||
Micahel Friisdahl | |||
Michael Budman | |||
Michael Coeteau | |||
Michael Eisner (actor) | |||
Michael Jewison | |||
Michael Levine (philanthropist) | |||
Michael MacLennan | |||
Michael McNamara (disambiguation) | |||
Michael Peter Olsen | |||
Michael Riley | |||
Michael Say | |||
Michael Therriault | |||
Michelle McLeod | |||
Michelle McLeod | |||
Michelle Mearns | |||
Michelle Monaghan | |||
Michelle Satter | |||
Mike Alfano | |||
Mike Fallows | |||
Mike MacMillan | |||
Mike MacMillian | |||
Mike Mazzucca | |||
Moody Talaat | |||
Moses Znaimer | |||
Nadine Torgerson | |||
Nafisa Murji | |||
Nancy Lockhart | |||
Nancy Lockhart | |||
Natalie Krill | |||
Natalie Krill | |||
Natalie Urquhart | |||
Neal Clarance | |||
Neal Clarence | |||
Nefe | |||
Neil Haverty | |||
Ngozi Paul | |||
Nicholas Tabarrok | |||
Nicholas Wernham | |||
Nichole Anderson | |||
Nichole Anderson | |||
Nichole Anderson Bergeron | |||
Nick DeMartino | |||
Nick Kypreos | |||
Nick Wernham | |||
Nicki Whitley | |||
Nolan Bryant | |||
Noora Abu Eitah | |||
Olga Bressan | |||
Pamela Wallin | |||
Paolo Mancini | |||
Pat Di Bratto | |||
Pat Mills (director) | |||
Pat Mills (director) | |||
Pat Mills (director) | |||
Patrick Cassavetti | |||
Patrick Kwok-Choon | |||
Paul Bronfman | |||
Paul Patinios | |||
Peter Apostolopoulos | |||
Peter Herrndorf | |||
Phil Schmitt | |||
Pierre Sarazin | |||
Piers Handling | |||
Praveen Amirtharaj | |||
Priya Rao | |||
R.H. Thomson | |||
Rachel Wilson | |||
Rahnuma Panthaky | |||
Randy Lennox | |||
Rebecca Everett | |||
Rebecca Liddiard | |||
Rebecca Swift | |||
Rebecca Swift | |||
Rechna Varma | |||
Renee Topper | |||
Renee Welling | |||
Richard Harmon | |||
Richard Wernham | |||
Rick Sherman | |||
Ritsa Koutsouvanous | |||
Rob Oliphant | |||
Rob Teehan | |||
Robert Cuffley | |||
Robert Foster | |||
Robin Gurney | |||
Robin Ogilvie | |||
Robyn Dell’Unto | |||
Rochelle Adonis | |||
Roma Khanna | |||
Ron Suter | |||
Ron White | |||
Ron Yerxa | |||
Rony Grayda | |||
Rosa Salazar | |||
Ruba Nadda | |||
Rudy Blair | |||
Russel Peters | |||
Sabrina Grdevich | |||
Sabryn Rock | |||
Salah Bachir | |||
Sally Catto | |||
Salvatore Antonio | |||
Sam Drysdale | |||
Samantha Kaine | |||
Sandy Hunter | |||
Sandy Kybartas | |||
Sandy Roos | |||
Sara Canning | |||
Sarah Gadon | |||
Sarah Gadon | |||
Sarah Gadon | |||
Sarah Rafferty | |||
Sarah Rotella | |||
Sarah Slean | |||
Sean Reycraft | |||
Sebastian Pigott | |||
Semi Chellas | |||
Seth Cooperman | |||
Shannon Kook | |||
Shannon Kook | |||
Sharon Suter | |||
Sharron Matthews | |||
Shaun Rykiss | |||
Sheena Macdonald | |||
Shelley Ambrose | |||
Shinan Govani | |||
Simon McNabb | |||
Simon Wernham | |||
Slater Jewell-Kemker | |||
Sophie Desmarais | |||
Sophie Young | |||
Sophie Young | |||
Sophie Young | |||
Spencer Creaghan | |||
Spencer Hurley | |||
Stacey Kay | |||
Stephanie Coffey | |||
Stephen Krecklo | |||
Stephen Kunc | |||
Steven DeNure | |||
Stu Marks | |||
Sturla Gunnarsson | |||
Sudz Sutherland | |||
Supinder Wraich | |||
Supinder Wraich | |||
Supinder Wraich | |||
Susan Guichon | |||
Suzette Couture | |||
Suzette Couture | |||
Suzie Mukherjee | |||
Sylvia Soyka | |||
Sylvie Hurley | |||
Tamara Podemski | |||
Tammo Bruinsma | |||
Tara Ellis | |||
Tara Hendela | |||
Tara Parker | |||
Tara Spencer-Nairn | |||
Tattiawna Jones | |||
Theo Tams | |||
Theresa Tran | |||
Thomas Michael | |||
Thomas Olajide | |||
Thyrone Tommy | |||
Tiffany Beaudin | |||
Tim Dowler-Coltman | |||
Tim Southam | |||
Tina VanderHeyden | |||
Todor Kobakov | |||
Tom McGillis | |||
Tomi Swick | |||
Tony Elliot | |||
Tony Gagliano | |||
Torrie Munroe | |||
Trish Papadakos | |||
Tyrone Power Jr. | |||
Tyson Parker | |||
Valerie Mahaffey | |||
Varun Saranga | |||
Velvet Haney | |||
Vincent Ke | |||
Victoria Gormley | |||
Victoria Jackman | |||
Virginia Kilbertus | |||
Virginia Rankin | |||
Vivien Endicott-Douglas | |||
Wali Shah | |||
Wayne Clarkson | |||
Wayne Peterson | |||
Wayne Peterson (Canada) | |||
Wendy Mesley | |||
Whoopi Goldberg | |||
Willard Gordon Galen Weston | |||
Zoe Jordan (singer) |
Close