For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2015.

Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2015

Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2015
Généralités
Sport Cyclisme sur pisteVoir et modifier les données sur Wikidata
Organisateur(s) Union européenne de cyclisme
Éditions 15e
Lieu(x)
Athènes
Date 14 au
Épreuves 20 (H) + 18 (F)
Site(s) Vélodrome olympique d'Athènes

Navigation

Les Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2015 ont lieu du 14 au au Vélodrome olympique à Athènes en Grèce.

Résultats

Juniors

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Épreuves masculines
Kilomètre
Aleksandr Vasyukhno
1:03.529
Maksim Piskunov
1:04.233
Sam Ligtlee
1:04.386
Keirin
Alexey Nosov
Jiri Janosek
Sébastien Vigier
Vitesse individuelle
Melvin Landerneau
Sébastien Vigier
Alexey Nosov
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Sergey Isaev
Alexey Nosov
Aleksandr Vasyukhno
45.021
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne

Marcin Czyszczewski
Michał Lewandowski
Mateusz Miłek
45.847
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
 Grande-Bretagne

Jack Carlin
Alexander Joliffe
Joseph Truman
46.113
Poursuite individuelle
Daniel Staniszewski
3:16.732
Thomas Denis
3:20.005
Maksim Sukhov
3:20.178
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Sergey Rostovtsev
Dmitrii Markov
Maksim Piskunov
Maksim Sukhov
4:05.305
Drapeau du Danemark
Danemark

Niklas Larsen
Rasmus Lund Pedersen
Frederik Madsen
Tim Vang Cronqvist
4:12.141
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne

Dawid Czubak
Szymon Krawczyk
Mikolaj Sojka
Daniel Staniszewski
4:09.002
Américaine
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Dmitrii Markov
Maksim Piskunov
15 pts
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique

Robbe Ghys
Gerben Thijssen
12 pts
Drapeau du Danemark
Danemark

Andreas Stokbro
Mathias Dahl Pedersen
10 pts
Course aux points
Joey Walker
17 pts
Szymon Krawczyk
15 pts
Denis Nekrasov
13 pts
Scratch
Edgar Stepanyan
Maksim Piskunov
Vitali Prakapchuk
Omnium
Dawid Czubak
238 pts
Taras Shevchuk
226 pts
Sergey Rostovtsev
215 pts
Épreuves féminines
500 mètres
Emma Hinze
35.188
Pauline Grabosch
35.349
Hetty van de Wouw
35.642
Keirin
Emma Hinze
Kseniya Bogoyavlenskaya
Marlena Karwacka
Vitesse individuelle
Emma Hinze
Pauline Grabosch
Julita Jagodzinska
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Emma Hinze
Pauline Grabosch
34.786
Drapeau de l
Italie

Elena Bissolati
Miriam Vece
35.322
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Kseniya Bogoyavlenskaya
Olga Goncharova
35.096
Poursuite individuelle
Justyna Kaczkowska
2:23.598
Marion Borras
2:25.644
Olivija Baleišytė
2:26.041
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau de l
Italie

Elisa Balsamo
Rachele Barbieri
Sofia Bertizzolo
Marta Cavalli
4:33.463 (RM)
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne

Daria Pikulik
Justyna Kaczkowska
Weronika Humelt
Nikola Rozynska
4:40.371
Drapeau de la France
France

Marion Borras
Pauline Clouard
Lucie Jounier
Typhaine Laurance
4:39.082
Course aux points
Rachele Barbieri
35 pts
Daria Pikulik
33 pts
Tessa Dijksman
24 pts
Scratch
Elena Bissolati
Eleanor Dickinson
Hetty van de Wouw
Omnium
Daria Pikulik
192 pts
Grace Garner
181 pts
Marion Borras
178 pts

Espoirs

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Épreuves masculines
Kilomètre
Maximilian Dörnbach
1:01.108
Robin Wagner
1:01.230
Thomas Copponi
1:02.071
Keirin
Max Niederlag
Nikita Shurshin
Jonathan Mitchell
Vitesse individuelle
Jeffrey Hoogland
Max Niederlag
Nikita Shurshin
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Richard Aßmus
Maximilian Dörnbach
Max Niederlag
44.206
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne

Mateusz Lipa
Mateusz Rudyk
Patryk Rajkowski
44.780
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexander Dubchenko
Alexander Sharapov
Nikita Shurshin
44.559
Poursuite individuelle
Marc Fournier
Tom Bohli
rejoint
Corentin Ermenault
4:24.360
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
 Grande-Bretagne

Oliver Wood
Germain Burton
Matthew Gibson
Christopher Latham
3:58.996
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Théry Schir
Tom Bohli
Patrick Müller
Frank Pasche
4:02.500
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie

Raman Tsishkou
Yauheni Karaliok
Mikhail Shemetau
Raman Ramanau
4:03.121
Américaine
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Théry Schir
Frank Pasche
11 pts
Drapeau de la France
France

Thomas Boudat
Benjamin Thomas
19 pts
(-1 tour)
Drapeau de l
Italie

Simone Consonni
Francesco Lamon
14 pts
(-1 tour)
Course aux points
Raman Ramanau
78 pts
Andrey Sazanov
72 pts
Julio Amores
61 pts
Scratch
Matthew Gibson
Marcel Franz
Ondrej Rybin
Omnium
Théry Schir
195 pts
Oliver Wood
189 pts
Thomas Boudat
184 pts
Épreuves féminines
500 mètres
Anastasiia Voinova
33.343
Daria Shmeleva
Elis Ligtlee
34.177
Keirin
Katy Marchant
Mélissandre Pain
Elis Ligtlee
Vitesse individuelle
Anastasiia Voinova
Elis Ligtlee
Victoria Williamson
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Daria Shmeleva
Anastasiia Voinova
33.016
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
 Grande-Bretagne

Katy Marchant
Victoria Williamson
33.457
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas

Kyra Lamberink
Elis Ligtlee
33.989
Poursuite individuelle
Amalie Dideriksen
3:30.600
Katie Archibald
3:31.984
Mieke Kröger
3:36.998
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie

Ina Savenka
Marina Shmayankova
Polina Pivovarova
Katsiaryna Piatrouskaya
4:29.067
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Anna Knauer
Gudrun Stock
Mieke Kröger
Lisa Klein
4:30.651
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Tamara Balabolina
Natalia Mozharova
Aleksandra Chekina
Gulnaz Badykova
4:29.358
Course aux points
Gulnaz Badykova
41 pts
Ina Savenka
40 pts
Polina Pivovarova
36 pts
Scratch
Soline Lamboley
Natalia Mozharova
Marina Shmayankova
Omnium
Amalie Dideriksen
227 pts
Tamara Balabolina
223 pts
Anna Knauer
203 pts

Tableau des médailles

Rang Nation Or Argent Bronze Total
1
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
9 8 8 25
2
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
7 5 2 14
3
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
 Grande-Bretagne
4 5 3 12
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
4 5 3 12
5
Drapeau de la France
France
3 5 6 14
6
Drapeau de l
Italie
3 1 1 5
7
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
2 2 0 4
8
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie
2 1 4 7
9
Drapeau du Danemark
Danemark
2 1 1 4
10
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
1 2 6 9
11
Drapeau de l
Arménie
1 0 0 1
12
Drapeau de la Tchéquie
Tchéquie
0 2 1 3
13
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique
0 1 0 1
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
0 1 0 1
15
Drapeau de l
Espagne
0 0 1 1
Drapeau de la Lituanie
Lituanie
0 0 1 1
Total 38 39 37 114


{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2015
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.