Datum |
Tijdstip |
Stadion |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
Speelronde 1 |
23.07.2016 | 16:00 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – SV Ried im Innkreis | 5–0 |
23.07.2016 | 18:30 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – Wolfsberger AC | 1–0 |
23.07.2016 | 18:30 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – FC RB Salzburg | 3–1 |
24.07.2016 | 16:30 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – Austria Wien | 1–2 |
24.07.2016 | 19:00 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 0–1 |
Speelronde 2 |
30.07.2016 | 16:00 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – Wolfsberger AC | 1–1 |
30.07.2016 | 18:30 | Keine Sorgen-Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – Sturm Graz | 1–0 |
31.07.2016 | 16:30 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – SV Mattersburg | 3–1 |
31.07.2016 | 16:30 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – Rapid Wien | 1–0 |
31.07.2016 | 19:00 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 2–1 |
Speelronde 3 |
06.08.2016 | 18:30 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – SC Rheindorf Altach | 1–2 |
06.08.2016 | 18:30 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – SKN St. Pölten | 2–0 |
06.08.2016 | 16:00 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – Sturm Graz | 0–2 |
06.08.2016 | 18:30 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – SV Ried im Innkreis | 1–0 |
07.08.2016 | 16:30 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – Rapid Wien | 1–4 |
Speelronde 4 |
13.08.2016 | 18:30 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 4–0 |
13.08.2016 | 18:30 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – SKN St. Pölten | 3–1 |
13.08.2016 | 18:30 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – Wolfsberger AC | 3–1 |
13.08.2016 | 16:00 | Keine Sorgen-Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – FC RB Salzburg | 0–2 |
14.08.2016 | 16:30 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – Austria Wien | 3–1 |
Speelronde 5 |
20.08.2016 | 18:30 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – SV Ried im Innkreis | 1–0 |
20.08.2016 | 18:30 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – SV Mattersburg | 3–1 |
20.08.2016 | 16:00 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – Sturm Graz | 1–3 |
21.08.2016 | 19:00 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – SC Rheindorf Altach | 3–1 |
21.08.2016 | 16:30 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – Rapid Wien | 1–1 |
Speelronde 6 |
27.08.2016 | 16:00 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – SC Rheindorf Altach | 3–1 |
27.08.2016 | 18:30 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – SKN St. Pölten | 1–1 |
27.08.2016 | 18:30 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 5–0 |
28.08.2016 | 16:30 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – FC RB Salzburg | 0–0 |
28.08.2016 | 19:00 | Keine Sorgen-Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – Austria Wien | 1–1 |
Speelronde 7 |
10.09.2016 | 16:00 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – Rapid Wien | 1–1 |
10.09.2016 | 18:30 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – Wolfsberger AC | 4–1 |
10.09.2016 | 18:30 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – SV Mattersburg | 2–1 |
10.09.2016 | 18:30 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – SV Ried im Innkreis | 2–3 |
11.09.2016 | 16:30 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – FC RB Salzburg | 0–4 |
Speelronde 8 |
17.09.2016 | 16:00 | Keine Sorgen-Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – SC Rheindorf Altach | 2–1 |
17.09.2016 | 18:30 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – Sturm Graz | 0–3 |
17.09.2016 | 18:30 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – SKN St. Pölten | 1–1 |
18.09.2016 | 16:30 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – Austria Wien | 4–1 |
18.09.2016 | 19:00 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – SV Mattersburg | 3–0 |
Speelronde 9 |
24.09.2016 | 18:30 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 1–2 |
24.09.2016 | 16:00 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – Rapid Wien | 1–1 |
24.09.2016 | 18:30 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – SV Ried im Innkreis | 1–1 |
24.09.2016 | 18:30 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – Wolfsberger AC | 3–0 |
25.09.2016 | 16:30 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – FC RB Salzburg | 0–0 |
Speelronde 10 |
01.10.2016 | 18:30 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – SV Mattersburg | 1–0 |
01.10.2016 | 16:00 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – SC Rheindorf Altach | 1–2 |
02.10.2016 | 19:00 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – SKN St. Pölten | 2–1 |
02.10.2016 | 16:30 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – Sturm Graz | 0–1 |
02.10.2016 | 16:30 | Keine Sorgen-Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – Rapid Wien | 4–2 |
Speelronde 11 |
15.10.2016 | 18:30 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – SKN St. Pölten | 1–1 |
15.10.2016 | 18:30 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – SC Rheindorf Altach | 1–1 |
15.10.2016 | 18:30 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – SV Ried im Innkreis | 1–0 |
15.10.2016 | 16:00 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – FC RB Salzburg | 2–2 |
16.10.2016 | 16:30 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – Austria Wien | 0–2 |
Speelronde 12 |
22.10.2016 | 16:00 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – SV Mattersburg | 2–2 |
22.10.2016 | 18:30 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 2–0 |
22.10.2016 | 18:30 | Keine Sorgen-Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – Wolfsberger AC | 0–1 |
23.10.2016 | 14:00 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – FC RB Salzburg | 1–5 |
23.10.2016 | 16:30 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – Austria Wien | 0–2 |
Speelronde 13 |
29.10.2016 | 16:00 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – Rapid Wien | 1–2 |
29.10.2016 | 18:30 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – SV Ried im Innkreis | 1–0 |
29.10.2016 | 18:30 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – SC Rheindorf Altach | 0–1 |
29.10.2016 | 18:30 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – SV Mattersburg | 3–0 |
30.10.2016 | 16:30 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – Sturm Graz | 2–0 |
Speelronde 14 |
05.11.2016 | 16:00 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – SKN St. Pölten | 1–2 |
05.11.2016 | 18:30 | Keine Sorgen-Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 2–1 |
06.11.2016 | 14:00 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – Wolfsberger AC | 0–1 |
06.11.2016 | 16:30 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – Austria Wien | 5–1 |
06.11.2016 | 16:30 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – FC RB Salzburg | 2–1 |
Speelronde 15 |
19.11.2016 | 18:30 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – SV Ried im Innkreis | 2–0 |
19.11.2016 | 18:30 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – Wolfsberger AC | 4–1 |
19.11.2016 | 16:00 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – Sturm Graz | 1–1 |
19.11.2016 | 18:30 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – SV Mattersburg | 2–2 |
20.11.2016 | 16:30 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – Rapid Wien | 2–1 |
Speelronde 16 |
26.11.2016 | 16:00 | Keine Sorgen-Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – SKN St. Pölten | 1–2 |
26.11.2016 | 18:30 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – SC Rheindorf Altach | 1–2 |
27.11.2016 | 14:00 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – Austria Wien | 0–3 |
27.11.2016 | 16:30 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 0–1 |
27.11.2016 | 16:30 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – Sturm Graz | 1–2 |
Speelronde 17 |
29.11.2016 | 19:00 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – SV Ried im Innkreis | 1–0 |
30.11.2016 | 20:30 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – FC RB Salzburg | 1–3 |
30.11.2016 | 20:30 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – Wolfsberger AC | 0–4 |
30.11.2016 | 20:30 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – Rapid Wien | 1–1 |
30.11.2016 | 20:30 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 0–2 |
Speelronde 18 |
03.12.2016 | 16:00 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – SKN St. Pölten | 1–0 |
03.12.2016 | 18:30 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – Austria Wien | 0–2 |
03.12.2016 | 18:30 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – SC Rheindorf Altach | 4–1 |
03.12.2016 | 18:30 | Keine Sorgen-Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – SV Mattersburg | 2–1 |
04.12.2016 | 16:30 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – Sturm Graz | 0–4 |
Speelronde 19 |
10.12.2016 | 16:00 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – Wolfsberger AC | 2–1 |
10.12.2016 | 18:30 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 2–0 |
11.12.2016 | 14:00 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – SV Ried im Innkreis | 3–1 |
11.12.2016 | 16:30 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – Austria Wien | 2–1 |
11.12.2016 | 16:30 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – FC RB Salzburg | 0–1 |
Speelronde 20 |
17.12.2016 | 18:30 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – SV Mattersburg | 2–0 |
17.12.2016 | 18:30 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – Wolfsberger AC | 3–0 |
17.12.2016 | 18:30 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 2–2 |
17.12.2016 | 16:00 | Keine Sorgen-Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – Sturm Graz | 0–3 |
18.12.2016 | 16:30 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – Rapid Wien | 3–1 |
WINTERSTOP |
Speelronde 21 |
11.02.2017 | 16:00 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – SC Rheindorf Altach | 1–1 |
11.02.2017 | 18:30 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – SKN St. Pölten | 2–0 |
11.02.2017 | 18:30 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – Sturm Graz | 1–0 |
11.02.2017 | 18:30 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – SV Ried im Innkreis | 1–0 |
12.02.2017 | 16:30 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – Rapid Wien | 1–1 |
Speelronde 22 |
18.02.2017 | 18:30 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 0–0 |
18.02.2017 | 18:30 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – SKN St. Pölten | 1–2 |
18.02.2017 | 18:30 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – Wolfsberger AC | 2–1 |
18.02.2017 | 16:00 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – Austria Wien | 0–4 |
19.02.2017 | 16:30 | Keine Sorgen-Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – FC RB Salzburg | 1–6 |
Speelronde 23 |
25.02.2017 | 18:30 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – SC Rheindorf Altach | 1–3 |
25.02.2017 | 18:30 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – SV Ried im Innkreis | 1–0 |
25.02.2017 | 18:30 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – SV Mattersburg | 1–0 |
25.02.2017 | 16:00 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – Rapid Wien | 2–1 |
26.02.2017 | 16:30 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – Sturm Graz | 2–1 |
Speelronde 24 |
04.03.2017 | 18:30 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – SKN St. Pölten | 1–0 |
04.03.2017 | 18:30 | Keine Sorgen – Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – Austria Wien | 0–3 |
04.03.2017 | 16:00 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – SC Rheindorf Altach | 3–0 |
04.03.2017 | 18:30 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 1–1 |
05.03.2017 | 16:30 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – FC RB Salzburg | 0–1 |
Speelronde 25 |
11.03.2017 | 18:30 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – Wolfsberger AC | 3–0 |
11.03.2017 | 18:30 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – FC RB Salzburg | 1–1 |
11.03.2017 | 18:30 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – SV Mattersburg | 3–0 |
11.03.2017 | 16:00 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – SV Ried im Innkreis | 1–0 |
12.03.2017 | 16:30 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – Rapid Wien | 2–1 |
Speelronde 26 |
18.03.2017 | 16:00 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – SV Mattersburg | 1–1 |
18.03.2017 | 18:30 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – Sturm Graz | 1–0 |
18.03.2017 | 18:30 | Keine Sorgen – Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – SC Rheindorf Altach | 2–0 |
18.03.2017 | 18:30 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – SKN St. Pölten | 1–0 |
19.03.2017 | 16:30 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – Austria Wien | 5–0 |
Speelronde 27 |
01.04.2017 | 16:00 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – Rapid Wien | 1–1 |
01.04.2017 | 18:30 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 0–2 |
01.04.2017 | 18:30 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – SV Ried im Innkreis | 2–1 |
01.04.2017 | 18:30 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – Wolfsberger AC | 4–0 |
02.04.2017 | 16:30 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – FC RB Salzburg | 0–5 |
Speelronde 28 |
08.04.2017 | 16:00 | Keine Sorgen – Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – Rapid Wien | 3–0 |
08.04.2017 | 18:30 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – SKN St. Pölten | 1–2 |
08.04.2017 | 18:30 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – SV Mattersburg | 0–2 |
08.04.2017 | 18:30 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – SC Rheindorf Altach | 0–0 |
09.04.2017 | 16:30 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – Sturm Graz | 1–0 |
Speelronde 29 |
15.04.2017 | 16:00 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – FC RB Salzburg | 0–2 |
15.04.2017 | 18:30 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – SKN St. Pölten | 2–0 |
15.04.2017 | 18:30 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – SC Rheindorf Altach | 3–0 |
15.04.2017 | 18:30 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – SV Ried im Innkreis | 1–0 |
16.04.2017 | 15:00 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – Austria Wien | 0–3 |
Speelronde 30 |
22.04.2017 | 18:30 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 0–0 |
22.04.2017 | 18:30 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – FC RB Salzburg | 1–2 |
22.04.2017 | 18:30 | Keine Sorgen – Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – Wolfsberger AC | 1–1 |
22.04.2017 | 16:00 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – SV Mattersburg | 0–2 |
23.04.2017 | 16:30 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – Austria Wien | 0–2 |
Speelronde 31 |
29.04.2017 | 16:00 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – Sturm Graz | 4–1 |
29.04.2017 | 18:30 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – SV Ried im Innkreis | 1–1 |
29.04.2017 | 18:30 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – SC Rheindorf Altach | 3–3 |
29.04.2017 | 18:30 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – SV Mattersburg | 2–2 |
30.04.2017 | 16:30 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – Rapid Wien | 3–2 |
Speelronde 32 |
06.05.2017 | 16:00 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – FC RB Salzburg | 2–1 |
06.05.2017 | 18:30 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – Wolfsberger AC | 4–0 |
06.05.2017 | 18:30 | Keine Sorgen – Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 1–0 |
06.05.2017 | 18:30 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – SKN St. Pölten | 3–2 |
07.05.2017 | 16:30 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – Austria Wien | 1–1 |
Speelronde 33 |
13.05.2017 | 16:00 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – Rapid Wien | 1–0 |
13.05.2017 | 18:30 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – SV Ried im Innkreis | 3–0 |
13.05.2017 | 18:30 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – Wolfsberger AC | 3–2 |
13.05.2017 | 18:30 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – SV Mattersburg | 1–0 |
14.05.2017 | 16:30 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – Sturm Graz | 1–2 |
Speelronde 34 |
20.05.2017 | 16:00 | Keine Sorgen – Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – SKN St. Pölten | 1–1 |
20.05.2017 | 18:30 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 2–0 |
20.05.2017 | 18:30 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – SC Rheindorf Altach | 1–0 |
20.05.2017 | 18:30 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – Austria Wien | 2–1 |
21.05.2017 | 16:30 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – Sturm Graz | 1–0 |
Speelronde 35 |
25.05.2017 | 16:30 | Ernst Happel-Stadion | Austria Wien – FC RB Salzburg | 2–3 |
25.05.2017 | 16:30 | Cashpoint-Arena | SC Rheindorf Altach – SV Ried im Innkreis | 0–2 |
25.05.2017 | 16:30 | NV Arena | SKN St. Pölten – Wolfsberger AC | 1–1 |
25.05.2017 | 16:30 | Pappelstadion | SV Mattersburg – Rapid Wien | 1–3 |
25.05.2017 | 16:30 | Merkur-Arena | Sturm Graz – FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 2–1 |
Speelronde 36 |
28.05.2017 | 16:30 | BSFZ-Arena | FC Admira Wacker Mödling – Austria Wien | 1–6 |
28.05.2017 | 16:30 | Bullen-Arena Wals-Siezenheim | FC RB Salzburg – SC Rheindorf Altach | 1–0 |
28.05.2017 | 16:30 | Allianz Stadion | Rapid Wien – SKN St. Pölten | 2–1 |
28.05.2017 | 16:30 | Keine Sorgen – Arena | SV Ried im Innkreis – SV Mattersburg | 2–3 |
28.05.2017 | 16:30 | Lavanttal-Arena | Wolfsberger AC – Sturm Graz | 1–0 |