For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Tweede divisie (voetbal Rusland).

Tweede divisie (voetbal Rusland)

Uit Wikipedia, de vrije encyclopedie

De Russische tweede divisie is het derde niveau waarop in Rusland betaald voetbal wordt gespeeld en wordt georganiseerd door de professionele sectie van de RFS, de PFL (Russisch: Профессиональная футбольная лига).

De competitie is tegenwoordig ingedeeld in vijf geografische zones met een wisselend aantal deelnemende clubs per zone. Iedere winnaar van een zone promoveert naar de 1e divisie, de nummers laatst degraderen naar het regionale amateurvoetbal.

In 2011 veranderde de competitie van een kalenderjaarcompetitie naar een najaar-voorjaar competitie. Het seizoen 2011/12 duurde daarom extra lang.

Winnaars

Jaar Zone 4 Zone 1 Zone 2 Zone 3 Zone 5 Zone 6
1992 Baltika Kaliningrad Erzu Grozny Avtodor-Olaf Vladikavkaz Spartak-d Moskou FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Zarja Leninsk-Kuznetsky
Jaar Zone 5 Zone 1 Zone 2 Zone 4 Zone 3 Zone 6 Zone 7
1993 Vympel Rybinsk Anzji Machatsjkala Saljoet Belgorod Torpedo-MKB Mitisjtsji Torpedo Arzamas Devon Oktyabrsky Angara Angarsk
Jaar West Centraal Siberië Verre oosten
1994 Fakel Voronezj Torpedo Volzjski Tsjkalovets Novosibirsk Dinamo Jakoetsk
Jaar West Centraal Oost
1995 Spartak Naltsjik Gazovik-Gazprom Izjevsk Metallurg Krasnojarsk
1996 Metallurg Lipetsk Lada Dimitrovgrad Irtysh Omsk
1997 FK Arsenal Toela Roebin Kazan Tom Tomsk
Jaar West Zuid Centraal Wolga Oeral Oost
1998 Torpedo-ZIL Moskou Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan Spartak-Orekhovo Orekhovo-Zujevo Torpedo-Viktorija Nizjni Novgorod Amkar Perm FK Metalloerg-Koezbass Novokoeznetsk
1999 Avtomobilist Noginsk FK Koeban Krasnodar Spartak-Tsjukotka Moskou FK Lada Togliatti Nosta Novotroitsk FK Metalloerg-Koezbass Novokoeznetsk
2000 Severstal Tsjerepovets FK Koeban Krasnodar FC Khimki Svetotekhnika Saransk FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk FK Metalloerg-Koezbass Novokoeznetsk
2001 Dinamo Sint-Petersburg SKA Rostov Metallurg Lipetsk Svetotekhnika Saransk FK Oeral Jekaterinenburg SKA-Energia Chabarovsk
2002 Baltika Kaliningrad Terek Grozny Metallurg Lipetsk Svetotekhnika Saransk FK Oeral Jekaterinenburg FK Metalloerg-Koezbass Novokoeznetsk
Jaar West Zuid Centraal Oeral-Wolga Oost
2003 FK Arsenal Toela Dinamo Machatsjkala FK Orjol KAMAZ Naberezjnye Tsjelny FK Loetsj-Energia
2004 Torpedo Vladimir Dinamo Stavropol Fakel Voronezj FK Oeral Jekaterinenburg Tsjkalovets-1936 Novosibirsk
2005 Baltika Kaliningrad Angusht Nazran Saljoet-Energia Belgorod Sodovik Sterlitamak Metallurg Krasnojarsk
2006 Tekstilsjtsjik-Telekom Ivanovo Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak-MZhK Rjazan Nosta Novotroitsk Zvezda Irkoetsk
2007 Sportakademklub Moskou Tsjernomorets Novorossiejsk Vitjaz Podolsk Volga Oeljanovsk Dinamo Barnaoel
2008 MVD Rossii Moskou Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan Metallurg Lipetsk FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Tsjita
2009 Dinamo Sint-Petersburg Zhemtsjuzjina Sotsji Avangard Koersk Mordovia Saransk Irtysh Omsk
2010 Torpedo Vladimir Tsjernomorets Novorossiejsk Torpedo Moskou Gazovik Orenburg Metallurg-Jenisej Krasnojarsk
2011/12 FK Petrotrest Rotor Volgograd Saljoet Belgorod FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
2012/13 FK Chimik Dzerzjinsk FK Angoesjt Nazran FK Arsenal Toela Gazovik Orenburg FK Loetsj-Energia
2013/14 FK Tosno Volgar Astrachan Sokol Saratov FK Tjoemen Sachalin Joezjno-Sachalinsk
2014/15 Spartak-2 Moskou Torpedo Armavir Fakel Voronezj KAMAZ Naberezjnye Tsjelny Baikal Irkoetsk
2015/16 FK Chimki Spartak Naltsjik FK Tambov FK Neftechimik Nizjnekamsk FK Smena Komsomolsk aan de Amoer
2016/17 Dinamo Sint-Petersburg Rotor Volgograd Avangard Koersk Olimpijets Nizjni Novgorod Tsjita
2017/18 Tsjertanovo Moskou Armavir Ararat Moskou Mordovia Saransk Sachalin Joezjno-Sachalinsk
2018/19 Tekstilsjtsjik Ivanovo Tsjajka Pestsjanokopskoje Torpedo Moskou Neftechimik Nizjnekamsk Sachalin Joezjno-Sachalinsk
2019/20 Veles Moskou Volgar Astrachan Dinamo Brjansk Akron Toljatti Irtysj Omsk
Jaar Groep 2 Groep 1 Groep 3 Groep 4
2020/21 Olimp-Dolgoproedni Koeban Krasnodar Metallurg Lipetsk KAMAZ Naberezjnye Tsjelny
{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Tweede divisie (voetbal Rusland)
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.