For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Biegi narciarskie na Mistrzostwach Świata w Narciarstwie Klasycznym 2017.

Biegi narciarskie na Mistrzostwach Świata w Narciarstwie Klasycznym 2017

Z Wikipedii, wolnej encyklopedii

Biegi narciarskie na Mistrzostwach Świata w Narciarstwie Klasycznym 2017
2015 2019
Data

22 lutego – 5 marca 2017

Gospodarz

Lahti

Biegi narciarskie na Mistrzostwach Świata w Narciarstwie Klasycznym 2017 rozgrywane były między 22 lutego a 5 marca 2017 w fińskiej miejscowości Lahti.

Zestawienie medalistów

Konkurencja Data Złoto Czas Srebro Czas Brąz Czas
Sprint mężczyzn 23 lutego Włochy Federico Pellegrino 3:13,76 Rosja Siergiej Ustiugow 3:13,91 Norwegia Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 3:14,20
Sprint kobiet 23 lutego Norwegia Maiken Caspersen Falla 3:02,34 Stany Zjednoczone Jessica Diggins 3:04,00 Stany Zjednoczone Kikkan Randall 3:06,10
Bieg łączony kobiet 25 lutego Norwegia Marit Bjørgen 37:57,5 Finlandia Krista Pärmäkoski 38:02,3 Szwecja Charlotte Kalla 38:29,5
Bieg łączony mężczyzn 25 lutego Rosja Siergiej Ustiugow 1:09:16,7 Norwegia Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1:09:23,4 Norwegia Finn Hågen Krogh 1:09:48,5
Sprint drużynowy kobiet 26 lutego Norwegia Heidi Weng
Norwegia Maiken Caspersen Falla
20:20,56 Rosja Julija Biełorukowa
Rosja Natalja Matwiejewa
20:26,12 Stany Zjednoczone Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
Stany Zjednoczone Jessica Diggins
20:38,94
Sprint drużynowy mężczyzn 26 lutego Rosja Nikita Kriukow
Rosja Siergiej Ustiugow
17:40,69 Włochy Dietmar Nöckler
Włochy Federico Pellegrino
17:42,83 Finlandia Sami Jauhojärvi
Finlandia Iivo Niskanen
17:49,33
Bieg indywidualny kobiet 28 lutego Norwegia Marit Bjørgen 25:24,9 Szwecja Charlotte Kalla 26:05,9 Norwegia Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 26:20,4
Bieg indywidualny mężczyzn 1 marca Finlandia Iivo Niskanen 36:44,0 Norwegia Martin Johnsrud Sundby 37:01,9 Norwegia Niklas Dyrhaug 37:15,3
Sztafeta kobiet 2 marca  Norwegia
Maiken Caspersen Falla
Astrid Jacobsen
Heidi Weng
Marit Bjørgen
52:21,5  Szwecja
Anna Haag
Charlotte Kalla
Ebba Andersson
Stina Nilsson
53:23,1  Finlandia
Aino-Kaisa Saarinen
Kerttu Niskanen
Laura Mononen
Krista Pärmäkoski
53:23,6
Sztafeta mężczyzn 3 marca  Norwegia
Didrik Tønseth
Niklas Dyrhaug
Martin Johnsrud Sundby
Finn Hågen Krogh
1:37:20,1  Rosja
Andriej Łarkow
Aleksandr Biessmiertnych
Aleksiej Czerwotkin
Siergiej Ustiugow
1:37:24,7  Szwecja
Daniel Richardsson
Johan Olsson
Marcus Hellner
Calle Halfvarsson
1:39:51,9
Bieg masowy kobiet 4 marca Norwegia Marit Bjørgen 1:08:36,8 Norwegia Heidi Weng 1:08:38,7 Norwegia Astrid Jacobsen 1:08:38,7
Bieg masowy mężczyzn 5 marca Kanada Alex Harvey 1:46:28,9 Rosja Siergiej Ustiugow 1:46:29,5 Finlandia Matti Heikkinen 1:46:30,3

Wyniki

Kobiety

Sprint

Miejsce Zawodniczka Reprezentacja Wynik Strata
Gold medal icon.svg
Maiken Caspersen Falla  Norwegia Finał 3:02,34
Silver medal icon.svg
Jessica Diggins  Stany Zjednoczone Finał +1,66
Bronze medal icon.svg
Kikkan Randall  Stany Zjednoczone Finał +3,76
4. Hanna Falk  Szwecja Finał +3,91
5. Ida Ingemarsdotter  Szwecja Finał +4,42
6. Sophie Caldwell  Stany Zjednoczone Finał +5,37
7. Heidi Weng  Norwegia Półfinał +0,33
8. Mari Laukkanen  Finlandia Półfinał +0,66
9. Natalja Matwiejewa  Rosja Półfinał +13,71
10. Julija Biełorukowa  Rosja Półfinał +1,26
52. Ewelina Marcisz  Polska 3:25,37 +22,23

Bieg łączony

Miejsce Zawodniczka Reprezentacja Czas Strata
Gold medal icon.svg
Marit Bjørgen  Norwegia 37:57,5
Silver medal icon.svg
Krista Pärmäkoski  Finlandia 38:02,3 +4,8
Bronze medal icon.svg
Charlotte Kalla  Szwecja 38:29,5 +32,0
4. Nathalie von Siebenthal  Szwajcaria 39:02,5 +1:05,0
5. Heidi Weng  Norwegia 39:02,6 +1:05,1
6. Teresa Stadlober  Austria 39:02,9 +1:05,4
7. Julija Czekalowa  Rosja 39:03,2 +:05,7
8. Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen  Norwegia 39:08,6 +1:11,11
9. Anastasija Siedowa  Rosja 39:12,8 +1:15,3
10. Masako Ishida  Japonia 39:19,3 +1:21,8
37. Kornelia Kubińska  Polska 42:24,3 +4:26,8
45. Martyna Galewicz  Polska 44:05,2 +6:07,7

Sprint drużynowy

Miejsce Reprezentacja Zawodniczki Czas Strata
Gold medal icon.svg
 Norwegia Heidi Weng
Maiken Caspersen Falla
20:20,56
Silver medal icon.svg
 Rosja Julija Biełorukowa
Natalja Matwiejewa
20:26,12 +5,56
Bronze medal icon.svg
 Stany Zjednoczone Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
Jessica Diggins
20:38,94 +18,38
4.  Szwecja Ida Ingemarsdotter
Stina Nilsson
20:39,13 +18,57
5.  Finlandia Aino-Kaisa Saarinen
Kerttu Niskanen
20:43,58 +23,02
6.  Niemcy Stefanie Böhler
Nicole Fessel
20:50,09 +29,53
7.  Szwajcaria Nadine Fähndrich
Laurien van der Graaff
21:02,40 +41,84
8.  Słowenia Katja Višnar
Anamarija Lampič
21:09,04 +48,48
9.  Polska Ewelina Marcisz
Justyna Kowalczyk
21:09,55 +48,99
10.  Włochy Ilaria Debertolis
Lucia Scardoni
21:25,76 +1:05,20

Bieg na 10 km

Miejsce Zawodniczka Reprezentacja Czas Strata
Gold medal icon.svg
Marit Bjørgen  Norwegia 25:24,9 -
Silver medal icon.svg
Charlotte Kalla  Szwecja 26:05,9 +41,0
Bronze medal icon.svg
Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen  Norwegia 26:20,4 +55,5
4. Heidi Weng  Norwegia 26:38,7 +1:13,8
5. Anna Haag  Szwecja 26:47,6 +1:22,7
6. Kerttu Niskanen  Finlandia 26:48,6 +1:23,7
7. Krista Pärmäkoski  Finlandia 26:56,3 +1:31,4
8. Ingvild Flugstad Østberg  Norwegia 26:59,4 +1:31,5
8. Justyna Kowalczyk  Polska 26:59,4 +1:31,5
10. Stefanie Böhler  Niemcy 27:00,7 +1:35,8
40. Kornelia Kubińska  Polska 28:51,5 +3:26,6
42. Ewelina Marcisz  Polska 29:18,7 +3:53,8
53. Martyna Galewicz  Polska 30:02,3 +4:37,4

Sztafeta

Miejsce Reprezentacja Zawodniczki Czas Strata
Gold medal icon.svg
 Norwegia Maiken Caspersen Falla
Heidi Weng
Astrid Jacobsen
Marit Bjørgen
52:21,5 -
Silver medal icon.svg
 Szwecja Anna Haag
Charlotte Kalla
Ebba Andersson
Stina Nilsson
53:23,1 +1:01,6
Bronze medal icon.svg
 Finlandia Aino-Kaisa Saarinen
Kerttu Niskanen
Laura Mononen
Krista Pärmäkoski
53:23,6 +1:02,1
4.  Stany Zjednoczone Kikkan Randall
Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
Elizabeth Stephen
Jessica Diggins
53:55,3 +1:33,8
5.  Rosja Polina Kalsina
Julija Biełorukowa
Julija Czekalowa
Anastasija Siedowa
54:50,1 +2:28,6
6.  Niemcy Katharina Hennig
Stefanie Böhler
Nicole Fessel
Sandra Ringwald
54:59,8 +2:38,3
7.  Szwajcaria Laurien Van Der Graaff
Nadine Fähndrich
Nathalie von Siebenthal
Seraina Boner
55:13,6 +2:52,1
8.  Polska Justyna Kowalczyk
Ewelina Marcisz
Kornelia Kubińska
Martyna Galewicz
55:43,5 +3:22,0
9.  Włochy Lucia Scardoni
Caterina Ganz
Elisa Brocard
Ilaria Debertolis
56:03,5 +3:42,0
10.  Kanada Katherine Stewart-Jones
Emily Nishikawa
Cendrine Browne
Dahria Beatty
56:37,7 +4:16,2

Bieg na 30 km

Miejsce Zawodniczka Reprezentacja Czas Strata
Gold medal icon.svg
Marit Bjørgen  Norwegia 1:08:36,8
Silver medal icon.svg
Heidi Weng  Norwegia 1:08:38,7 +1,9
Bronze medal icon.svg
Astrid Jacobsen  Norwegia 1:08:38,7 +1,9
4. Ragnhild Haga  Norwegia 1:08:44,2 +7,4
5. Jessica Diggins  Stany Zjednoczone 1:08:47,2 +10,4
6. Krista Pärmäkoski  Finlandia 1:08:48,1 +11,3
7. Charlotte Kalla  Szwecja 1:08:50,7 +13,9
8. Teresa Stadlober  Niemcy 1:08:52,3 +15,5
9. Anna Haag  Szwecja 1:08:57,1 +20,3
10. Julija Czekalowa  Rosja 1:09:57,7 +1:20,9
24. Kornelia Kubińska  Polska 1:11:34,9 +2:58,1

Mężczyźni

Sprint

Miejsce Zawodnik Reprezentacja Wynik Strata
Gold medal icon.svg
Federico Pellegrino  Włochy Finał 3:13,76
Silver medal icon.svg
Siergiej Ustiugow  Rosja Finał +0,15
Bronze medal icon.svg
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo  Norwegia Finał +0,44
4. Finn Hågen Krogh  Norwegia Finał +0,67
5. Petter Northug  Norwegia Finał +12,13
6. Ristomatti Hakola  Finlandia Finał +12,28
7. Martti Jylhä  Finlandia Półfinał +0,90
8. Maciej Staręga  Polska Półfinał +1,13
9. Calle Halfvarsson  Szwecja Półfinał +11,03
10. Emil Iversen  Norwegia Półfinał +37,22
65. Jan Antolec  Polska 3:33,56 +21,84
66. Paweł Klisz  Polska 3:34,74 +23,02

Bieg łączony

Miejsce Zawodnik Reprezentacja Czas Strata
Gold medal icon.svg
Siergiej Ustiugow  Rosja 1:09:16,7
Silver medal icon.svg
Martin Johnsrud Sundby  Norwegia 1:09:23,4 +6,7
Bronze medal icon.svg
Finn Hågen Krogh  Norwegia 1:09:48,5 +31,8
4. Sjur Røthe  Norwegia 1:09:49,8 +33,1
5. Alex Harvey  Kanada 1:09:50,0 +33,3
6. Didrik Tønseth  Norwegia 1:09:50,2 +33,5
7. Marcus Hellner  Szwecja 1:09:50,4 +33,7
8. Andriej Łarkow  Rosja 1:09:52,8 +36,1
9. Lari Lehtonen  Finlandia 1:09:53,9 +37,2
10. Giandomenico Salvadori  Włochy 1:09:54,0 +37,3
51. Jan Antolec  Polska 1:17:26,0 +8:09,3

Sprint drużynowy

Miejsce Reprezentacja Zawodnicy Czas Strata
Gold medal icon.svg
 Rosja Nikita Kriukow
Siergiej Ustiugow
17:40,69
Silver medal icon.svg
 Włochy Dietmar Nöckler
Federico Pellegrino
17:42,83 +2,14
Bronze medal icon.svg
 Finlandia Sami Jauhojärvi
Iivo Niskanen
17:49,33 +8,64
4.  Norwegia Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
Emil Iversen
17:59,11 +18,42
5.  Stany Zjednoczone Simi Hamilton
Erik Bjornsen
18:04,27 +23,58
6.  Kanada Alex Harvey
Len Väljas
18:07,71 +27,02
7.  Niemcy Thomas Bing
Sebastian Eisenlauer
18:11,65 +30,96
8.  Szwecja Emil Jönsson
Teodor Peterson
18:12,42 +31,73
9.  Szwajcaria Roman Furger
Jovian Hediger
18:45,46 +1:04,77
10.  Polska Dominik Bury
Maciej Staręga
18:55,75 +1:15,66

Bieg na 15 km

Miejsce Zawodnik Reprezentacja Czas Strata
Gold medal icon.svg
Iivo Niskanen  Finlandia 36:44,0
Silver medal icon.svg
Martin Johnsrud Sundby  Norwegia 37:01,9 +17,9
Bronze medal icon.svg
Niklas Dyrhaug  Norwegia 37:15,3 +31,3
4. Aleksandr Biessmiertnych  Rosja 37:25,8 +41,8
5. Didrik Tønseth  Norwegia 37:37,2 +53,2
5. Andriej Łarkow  Rosja 37:37,2 +53,2
7. Aleksiej Połtoranin  Kazachstan 37:50,3 +1:06,3
8. Sami Jauhojärvi  Finlandia 37:53,7 +1:09,7
9. Johan Olsson  Szwecja 37:54,6 +1:10,6
10. Calle Halfvarsson  Szwecja 37:59,0 +1:15,0
41. Dominik Bury  Polska 40:26,4 +3:42,4
63. Paweł Klisz  Polska 42:59,0 +6:15,0
Jan Antolec  Polska DSQ
Maciej Staręga  Polska DNF

Sztafeta

Miejsce Reprezentacja Zawodnicy Czas Strata
Gold medal icon.svg
 Norwegia Didrik Tønseth
Niklas Dyrhaug
Martin Johnsrud Sundby
Finn Hågen Krogh
1:37:20,1
Silver medal icon.svg
 Rosja Andriej Łarkow
Aleksandr Biessmiertnych
Aleksiej Czerwotkin
Siergiej Ustiugow
1:37:24,7 +4,6
Bronze medal icon.svg
 Szwecja Daniel Richardsson
Johan Olsson
Marcus Hellner
Calle Halfvarsson
1:39:51,9 +2:31,8
4.  Szwajcaria Jason Rüesch
Jonas Baumann
Dario Cologna
Curdin Perl
1:39:52,1 +2:32,0
5.  Finlandia Sami Jauhojärvi
Iivo Niskanen
Lari Lehtonen
Matti Heikkinen
1:40:02,5 +2:42,4
6.  Niemcy Thomas Bing
Jonas Dobler
Florian Notz
Lucas Bögl
1:40:02,9 +2:42,8
7.  Francja Jean-Marc Gaillard
Maurice Manificat
Robin Duvillard
Clément Parisse
1:41:12,1 +3:52,0
8.  Włochy Francesco De Fabiani
Dietmar Nöckler
Giandomenico Salvadori
Federico Pellegrino
1:42:49,9 +5:29,8
9.  Kazachstan Aleksiej Połtoranin
Dienis Wołotka
Ołżas Klimin
Jewgienij Wieliczko
1:42:50,7 +5:30,6
10.  Stany Zjednoczone Kyle Bratrud
Erik Bjornsen
Tad Elliott
Simeon Hamilton
1:42:51,4 +5:31,3
15.  Polska Dominik Bury
Jan Antolec
Maciej Staręga
Paweł Klisz
LAP

Bieg na 50 km

Miejsce Zawodnik Reprezentacja Czas Strata
Gold medal icon.svg
Alex Harvey  Kanada 1:46:28,9
Silver medal icon.svg
Siergiej Ustiugow  Rosja 1:46:29,5 +0,6
Bronze medal icon.svg
Matti Heikkinen  Finlandia 1:46:30,3 +1,4
4. Andrew Musgrave  Wielka Brytania 1:46:31,8 +2,9
5. Martin Johnsrud Sundby  Norwegia 1:46:31,9 +3,0
6. Sjur Røthe  Norwegia 1:46:32.3 +3,4
7. Dario Cologna  Szwajcaria 1:46:37,8 +8,9
8. Petter Northug  Norwegia 1:46:41,2 +12,3
9. Maurice Manificat  Francja 1:46:42,3 +13,4
10. Hans Christer Holund  Norwegia 1:46:43,2 +14,3
34. Jan Antolec  Polska 1:51:09,6 +4:40,7

Klasyfikacja medalowa

# Reprezentacja
złoto
Złoto
srebro
Srebro
brąz
Brąz
Razem
1.  Norwegia 7 3 5 15
2.  Rosja 2 4 0 6
3.  Finlandia 1 1 3 5
4.  Włochy 1 1 0 2
5.  Kanada 1 0 0 1
6.  Szwecja 0 2 2 4
7.  Stany Zjednoczone 0 1 2 3
Łącznie 12 12 12 36

Linki zewnętrzne

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Biegi narciarskie na Mistrzostwach Świata w Narciarstwie Klasycznym 2017
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.