Lp. |
Data |
Miejscowość |
Konkurencja |
1 miejsce |
2 miejsce |
3 miejsce |
1. PE |
18 - 24 listopada 2013 |
Altenberg |
Dwójka kobiet |
Niemcy
- Stefanie Sczurek
Lisa Marie Buckwitz
|
Niemcy
- Carolin Zenker
Sarah Noll
|
Niemcy
- Miriam Wagner
Erline Nolte
|
Dwójka mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Albrecht Klammer
Martin Grothkopp
|
Niemcy
- Nico Walther
Candy Bauer
|
Niemcy
- Manuel Machata
Gino Gerhardi
|
Dwójka mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Nico Walther
Candy Bauer
|
Szwajcaria
- Peter Rico
Thomas Ruf
|
Łotwa
- Ugis Zalims
Vairis Leiboms
|
Czwórka mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Albrecht Klammer
Phillipp Knatzsch Pierre Jaques Florian Paul Kunze
|
Niemcy
- Manuel Machata
Gino Gerhardi Christian Friedrich Jan Speer
|
Niemcy
- Nico Walther
Pablo Nolte Christian Schmacht Birk Lasche
|
2. PE |
2 - 8 grudnia 2013 |
Königssee |
Dwójka kobiet |
Niemcy
- Carolin Zenker
Mariama Jamanka
|
Niemcy
- Miriam Wagner
Erline Nolte
|
Niemcy
- Stefanie Sczurek
Lisa Marie Buckwitz
|
Dwójka kobiet |
Niemcy
- Carolin Zenker
Kristin Steinert
|
Niemcy
- Stefanie Sczurek
Erline Nolte
|
Niemcy
- Miriam Wagner
Lisa Marie Buckwitz
|
Dwójka mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Nico Walther
Candy Bauer
|
Niemcy
- Albrecht Klammer
Martin Grothkopp
|
Łotwa
- Ugis Zalims
Vairis Leiboms
|
Dwójka mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Benjamin Schmid
Matthias Kagerhuber
|
Niemcy
- Nico Walther
Candy Bauer
|
Rosja
- Aleksiej Gorłaczew
Nikołai Gniezdiłow
|
Czwórka mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Manuel Machata
Michail Makarow Gino Gerhardi Tino Paasche
|
Niemcy
- Benjamin Schmid
Fabian Heinemann Kevin Korona Matthias Kagerhuber
|
Rosja
- Aleksiej Gorłaczew
Wasilij Kondratienko Aleksiej Kiriew Władimir Zajcew
|
3. PE |
9 - 17 grudnia 2013 |
Winterberg |
Dwójka kobiet |
Niemcy
- Stefanie Sczurek
Lisa Marie Buckwitz
|
Niemcy
- Carolin Zenker
Janine Tischer
|
Niemcy
- Miriam Wagner
Erline Nolte
|
Dwójka kobiet |
Niemcy
- Miriam Wagner
Erline Nolte
|
Niemcy
- Carolin Zenker
Janine Tischer
|
Niemcy
- Stefanie Szczurek
Lisa Marie Buckwitz
|
Dwójka mężczyzn |
Szwajcaria
- Peter Rico
Simon Friedli
|
Niemcy
- Albrecht Klammer
Phillipp Knatzsch
|
Niemcy
- Nico Walther
Christian Schmacht
|
Czwórka mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Manuel Machata
Tino Paasche Jan Speer Florian Becke
|
Niemcy
- Albrecht Klammer
Phillipp Knatzsch Pierre Jaques Florian Paul Kunze
|
Niemcy
- Nico Walther
Pablo Nolte Kevin Korona Birk Lasche
|
Czwórka mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Albrecht Klammer
Phillipp Knatzsch Pierre Jaques Florian Paul Kunze
|
Niemcy
- Nico Walther
Pablo Nolte Kevin Korona Birk Lasche
|
Łotwa
- Ugis Zalims
Kristaps Kalnins Edgars Eriņš Vairis Leiboms
|
4. PE |
6 - 12 stycznia 2014 |
Igls |
Dwójka kobiet |
Niemcy
- Carolin Zenker
Sarah Noll
|
Niemcy
- Stefanie Szczurek
Lisa Marie Buckwitz
|
Wielka Brytania
- Victoria Olaoye
Gillian Cooke
|
Dwójka kobiet |
Niemcy
- Carolin Zenker
Sarah Noll
|
Niemcy
- Stefanie Szczurek
Lisa Marie Buckwitz
|
Austria
- Christina Hengster
Viola Kleiser
|
Dwójka mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Albrecht Klammer
Christian Schmacht
|
Łotwa
- Oskars Ķibermanis
Vairis Leiboms
|
Niemcy
- Nico Walther
Candy Bauer
|
Dwójka mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Benjamin Schmid
Matthias Kagerhuber
|
Austria
- Benjamin Maier
Markus Sammer
|
Niemcy
- Nico Walther
Tino Paasche
|
Czwórka mężczyzn |
Rosja
- Nikita Żakarow
Ilvir Huzin Petr Moisew Nikołaj Krenkow
|
Niemcy
- Benjamin Schmid
Fabian Heinemann Matthias Kagerhuber Aleksej Bogdasczin
|
Niemcy
- Albrecht Klammer
Phillipp Knatzsch Pierre Jaques Florian Paul Kunze
|
Czwórka mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Benjamin Schmid
Fabian Heinemann Matthias Kagerhuber Aleksej Bogdasczin
|
Austria
- Benjamin Maier
Stefan Withalm Markus Sammer Angel Somow Rosja
- Maksim Andraniow
Paweł Utkin Jurij Hubkow Władimir Zajcew
|
|
5. PE |
13 - 19 stycznia 2014 |
Sankt Moritz |
Dwójka kobiet |
Niemcy
- Miriam Wagner
Patricia Polifka
|
Niemcy
- Carolin Zenker
Sarah Noll
|
Rosja
- Anastasija Tambowcewa
Jekaterina Lutsenko
|
Dwójka mężczyzn |
Niemcy
- Benjamin Schmid
Candy Bauer
|
Niemcy
- Albrecht Klammer
Christian Schmacht
|
Niemcy
- Nico Walther
Tino Paasche
|
Czwórka mężczyzn |
Łotwa
- Ugis Zalims
Intars Dambis Kristaps Kalnins Raivis Zirups
|
Niemcy
- Matthias Boehmer
Axel Christ Johannes Lochner Philipp Wobeto
|
Niemcy
- Benjamin Schmid
Fabian Heinemann Matthias Kagerhuber Aleksej Bogdasczin
|
Czwórka mężczyzn |
Rosja
- Jewgienij Paszkow
Andrey Lylov Władisław Miedwiediew Aleksiej Zajcew
|
Niemcy
- Benjamin Schmid
Fabian Heinemann Matthias Kagerhuber Aleksej Bogdasczin
|
Łotwa
- Ugis Zalims
Kristaps Kalnins Raivis Zirups Intars Dambis
|