For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for 人民议会 (卢甘斯克人民共和国).

人民议会 (卢甘斯克人民共和国)

维基百科,自由的百科全书

此条目没有列出任何参考或来源。 (2015年12月14日)维基百科所有的内容都应该可供查证。请协助补充可靠来源改善这篇条目无法查证的内容可能会因为异议提出而移除。
卢甘斯克人民共和国人民议会
Народный совет Луганской Народной Республики
Coat of arms or logo
种类
种类
连任限制
4年
领导
议长
丹尼斯·米罗什尼琴科英语Denis Miroshnichenko争取卢甘斯克和平
自2017年12月21日
结构
议员50
卢甘斯克人民共和国人民议会
政党
执政党
  •   争取卢甘斯克和平(35)

反对党

选举
名单比例代表制
上届选举
2014年卢甘斯克人民共和国大选
会议地点
 卢甘斯克人民共和国卢甘斯克
网址
http://nslnr.su/

卢甘斯克人民共和国人民议会(俄语:Народный Совет Луганской Народной Республики)是卢甘斯克人民共和国的国家立法机关,前称最高议会。和国家一样,人民议会不被联合国成员承认。人民议会实行一院制,由50名议员组成。现任议会主席是Denis Miroshnichenko 。

2014年人民议会代表名单

2014年当选的代表有争取卢甘斯克和平37人以及卢甘斯克经济联盟俄语Луганский экономический союз13人。

争取卢甘斯克和平名单:

  1. Алешина Светлана Яновна (до 30.09.2016)
  2. Андриянов Александр Александрович -г. Красный Луч
  3. Аноприев Юрий Михайлович -г. Антрацит и Антрацитовкий район
  4. Байлов Владислав Владимирович -г. Луганск, Жовтневый район • г. Красный Луч • Перевальский район
  5. Бунеев Геннадий Михайлович (с 6.05.2016)
  6. Валиев Олег Алибоевич -г. Луганск, Ленинский район
  7. Галинкин Валерий Иосифович -г. Луганск, Артемовский район
  8. Гизай Светлана Федоровна - Славяносербский район
  9. Дегтяренко, Владимир Николаевич -Лутугинский район
  10. Дейнего, Владислав Николаевич (до 11.09.2017)
  11. Дерский Максим Юрьевич (до 15.04.2016)
  12. Джалалов Эдуард Георгиевич -г. Стаханов
  13. Дмитров Геннадий Николаевич (до 4.03.2016)
  14. Подтынная Алла Аркадьевна (с 25.03.2016) -г. Луганск, Артемовский район
  15. Дубина Владислав Витальевич - г. Алчевск
  16. Емельяненко Александр Николаевич (до 15.04.2016)
  17. Задирака Нелли Акоповна- г. Луганск, Ленинский район • Лутугинский район • Славяносербский район
  18. Карякин Алексей Вячеславович (до 29.04.2016)
  19. Кобцева Ольга Анатольевна-г. Краснодон и Краснодонский район • г. Луганск, Ленинский район • г. Алчевск
  20. Коваленко Лия Викторовна (до 10.06.2016)
  21. Колесников Денис Сергеевич -г. Луганск, Ленинский район
  22. Кравченко Елена Валериевна- г. Ровеньки
  23. Кукоев Михаил Магомедович - г. Краснодон и Краснодонский район
  24. Мацюрак Константин Иванович (до 16.06.2017)
  25. Машир Игорь Витальевич (до 27.05.2016)
  26. Мирошниченко Денис Николаевич -Перевальский район
  27. Михайлюк-Филиппова Галина Николаевна (с 29.04.2016) -г. Луганск, Ленинский район • г. Брянка
  28. Попов Андрей Викторович - г. Луганск, Каменнобродский район
  29. Рябушкин Игорь Николаевич - г. Ровеньки
  30. Салахутдинов Павел Анатольевич (с 3.06.2016) -г. Алчевск
  31. Санкин Владимир Владимирович (с 29.04.2016) -г. Луганск, Ленинский район • г. Свердловск и Свердловский район
  32. Сидоров Дмитрий Сергеевич (с 8.12.2014 по 25.12.2017)
  33. Соловьев Юрий Викторович - г. Луганск, Артемовский район
  34. Стрижаченко Светлана Леонидовна - г. Брянка
  35. Тодоров Андрей Лукич (до 8.12.2014)
  36. Торба Александр Владимирович -г. Луганск, Ленинский район
  37. Чужба Ада Ивановна - г. Луганск, Жовтневый район
  38. Шаповалов Александр Владимирович -г. Луганск, Артемовский район
  39. Шкарин Алексей Евгеньевич -г. Луганск, Жовтневый район
  40. Шубина Яна Викторовна -г. Луганск, Жовтневый район • г. Алчевск
  41. Юров Юрий Павлович -г. Луганск, Жовтневый район

卢甘斯克经济联盟俄语Луганский экономический союз名单:

  1. Акимов Олег Константинович - г. Луганск, Ленинский район • г. Первомайск • г. Стаханов
  2. Диденко Сергей Михайлович - г. Краснодон и Краснодонский район • г. Луганск, Ленинский район
  3. Запорожцев Николай Васильевич (с 17.04.2015) - г. Луганск, Ленинский район • г. Алчевск
  4. Коваль Олег Валерьевич -г. Луганск, Каменнобродский район
  5. Костырко Алексей Юрьевич-г. Луганск, Ленинский район • г. Свердловск и Свердловский район
  6. Кривоносов Анатолий Николаевич (до 27.08.2017)
  7. Кузнецова Инна Владимировна (до 27.08.2017)
  8. Малый Павел Георгиевич (в начале 2016 лишен полномочий)
  9. Сорокин Юрий Валентинович (с 25.03.2016) - г. Кировск
  10. Марданов Руслан Раисович г. Антрацит и Антрацитовкий район • г. Ровеньки
  11. Морозов Виталий Михайлович - г. Брянка (до 11.04.2018)
  12. Морозов Юрий Николаевич - г. Луганск, Артемовский район • Славяносербский район
  13. Наден Зинаида Гавриловна -г. Луганск, Артемовский район
  14. Пахолюк Юрий Владимирович (до 29.04.2016)
  15. Сопельник Андрей Федорович - г. Антрацит и Антрацитовкий район • г. Свердловск и Свердловский район
  16. Серов Сергей Викторович (с 6.05.2016) г. Красный Луч
  17. Сухачев Андрей Валерьевич (до апреля 2015) • г. Свердловск и Свердловский район
  18. Хорошилов Дмитрий Александрович -г. Луганск, Артемовский район • Лутугинский район
{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
人民议会 (卢甘斯克人民共和国)
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.