| |
Kings Meadows (Launceston) (Midland Highway) C403 (Kings Meadows Link) |
| |
(Meander Valley Highway) C531 (Pateena Road) |
| |
South Esk River |
| |
(Illawarra Main Road) |
| |
Liffey River |
| |
C511 (Oaks Road) |
| |
(Meander Valley Highway) |
| |
Westbury (Meander Valley Highway) (Biralee Road), C501 (Osmaston Road) |
| |
Quamby Brook |
| |
(Meander Valley Highway) |
| |
Exton |
| |
Deloraine (Lake Highway), (Mole Creek Main Road), (Meander Valley Highway) C501 (Osamaston Road), C710 (Weetah Road), Reedy Marsh Road |
| |
Meander River |
| |
C163 (Bengeo Road) |
| |
Elizabeth Town B13 (Railton Road) |
| |
C711 (Parkham Road) |
| |
Chapel Road |
| |
Sassafras: Churchills Road |
| |
East Sassafras Road |
| |
Churchills Road |
| |
Oppenheims Road |
| |
Kings Creek |
| |
Kings Creek |
| |
Latrobe (Mersey Main Road) C702 (Moriarty Road) |
| |
B74 (Port Sorell Road) |
| |
Mersey River |
| |
Devonport (Stony Rise Road) |
| |
Don River |
| |
Don (Forth Road) |
| |
Leith |
| |
Port Fenton River |
| |
Turners Beach (Forth Road) |
| |
Clayton Rivulet |
| |
Buttons Creek |
| |
Ulverstone (Castra Road) (Gawler Road) |
| |
Leven River |
| |
Penguin (Pine Road) |
| |
Penguin Creek |
| |
Sulphur Creek |
| |
Howth C113 (Cuprona Road) C117 (Nine Mile Road) |
| |
Blythe River |
| |
Heybridge |
| |
Round Hill C102 (Stowport Road) |
| |
Emu River |
| |
Wivenhoe C112 (Old Surrey Road) |
| |
Burnie (Ridgley Highway) C110 (Mooreville Road) |
| |
Cooee Creek |
| |
Cam River |
| |
Somerset (Murchison Highway) C109 (East Cam Road), C241 (Seabrook Road) |
| |
Camp Creek |
| |
Big Creek |
| |
C240 (Old Bass Highway) |
| |
Wynyard B26 (Mount Hicks Road) C234 (Tollymore Road), C237 (Oldina Road), C235 (Calder Road) C239 (Deep Creek Road), C240 (Old Bass Highway) |
| |
Preolenna Road |
| |
C234 (Tollymore Road) |
| |
Boat Harbour: Port Road |
| |
Sisters Creek C229 (Myalla Road) |
| |
Sisters Creek |
| |
Montumana: Montumana Road |
| |
Montumana Road |
| |
Rocky Cape |
| |
C227 (Rocky Road) |
| |
|
| |
Hellyer |
| |
Crayfish Creek |
| |
Port Latta |
| |
Black River C225 (Mowbanna Road) |
| |
Wiltshire C221 (Back Line Road) |
| |
(Stanley Road), Mangah Road |
| |
C221 (Back Line Road) |
| |
Smithton B22 (Irish Town Road), C215 (Montagu Road), C217 (Trowutta Road) |
| |
|
| |
Christmas Hills |
| |
Britons Swamp |
| |
Park Road |
| |
Montagu River |
| |
Rennison Road |
| |
Wellington River |
| |
C213 (Comeback Road) |
| |
Marrawah C213 (Comeback Road) C214 (Arthur River Road) |