For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Biegi narciarskie na Mistrzostwach Świata w Narciarstwie Klasycznym 2013.

Biegi narciarskie na Mistrzostwach Świata w Narciarstwie Klasycznym 2013

Z Wikipedii, wolnej encyklopedii

Biegi narciarskie na mistrzostwach świata
Oslo 2011 Falun 2015
Data

20 lutego - 13 marca 2013

Gospodarz

Val di Fiemme

Biegi narciarskie na Mistrzostwach Świata w Narciarstwie Klasycznym 2013 rozegrane zostały między 20 lutego a 13 marca 2013 we włoskiej miejscowości Val di Fiemme.

Kalendarz

   Q    Kwalifikacje    F    Finał

Wyniki

Mężczyźni

Sprint

Pozycja Zawodnik Narodowość Wynik Strata
Gold medal with cup.svg
Nikita Kriukow  Rosja 3:30,4
Silver medal with cup.svg
Petter Northug  Norwegia 3:30,7 +0,3
Bronze medal with cup.svg
Alex Harvey  Kanada 3:31,2 +0,8
4. Emil Jönsson  Szwecja 3:33,0 +2,6
5. Pål Golberg  Norwegia 3:39,6 +9,2
6. Eirik Brandsdal  Norwegia 3:57,5 +27,1

Sprint drużynowy

Pozycja Narodowość Zawodnicy Wynik Strata
Gold medal with cup.svg
 Rosja Aleksiej Pietuchow
Nikita Kriukow
21:30,9
Silver medal with cup.svg
 Szwecja Marcus Hellner
Emil Jönsson
21:31.3 +0.4
Bronze medal with cup.svg
 Kazachstan Nikołaj Czebot´ko
Aleksiej Połtoranin
21:31.6 +0.7
4.  Kanada Devon Kershaw
Alex Harvey
21:31.6 +0.7
5.  Włochy David Hofer
Federico Pellegrino
21:34.4 +3.5
6.  Francja Jean-Marc Gaillard
Maurice Manificat
21:36.2 +5.3
7.  Austria Harald Wurm
Bernhard Tritscher
21:39.2 +8.3
8.  Czechy Dušan Kožíšek
Aleš Razým
21:39.3 +8.4
9.  Niemcy Tim Tscharnke
Axel Teichmann
21:40.6 +9.7
10.  Białoruś Siarhiej Dalidowicz
Michaił Siemionow
21:42.4 +11.5

Bieg na 15 km

Pozycja Zawodnik Narodowość Wynik Strata
Gold medal with cup.svg
Petter Northug  Norwegia 34:37.1
Silver medal with cup.svg
Johan Olsson  Szwecja 34:48.9 +11.8
Bronze medal with cup.svg
Tord Asle Gjerdalen  Norwegia 34:59.4 +22.3
4. Ivan Babikov  Kanada 35:30.7 +53.6
5. Sjur Røthe  Norwegia 35:40.1 +1:03.0
6. Calle Halfvarsson  Szwecja 35:46.6 +1:09.5
7. Aivar Rehemaa  Estonia 35:49.5 +1:12.4
8. Dario Cologna  Szwajcaria 35:58.2 +1:21.1
9. Axel Teichmann  Niemcy 36:02.8 +1:25.7
10. Daniel Richardsson  Szwecja 36:03.9 +1:26.8

Bieg łączony na 30 km

Pozycja Zawodnik Narodowość Wynik Strata
Gold medal with cup.svg
Dario Cologna  Szwajcaria 1:13:09.3
Silver medal with cup.svg
Martin Johnsrud Sundby  Norwegia 1:13:11.1 +1.8
Bronze medal with cup.svg
Sjur Røthe  Norwegia 1:13:11.3 +2.0
4. Petter Northug  Norwegia 1:13:14.5 +5.2
5. Maksim Wylegżanin  Rosja 1:13:15.4 +6.1
6. Aleksandr Legkow  Rosja 1:13:19.4 +10.1
7. Calle Halfvarsson  Szwecja 1:13:20.9 +11.6
8. Marcus Hellner  Szwecja 1:13:21.3 +12.0
9. Tobias Angerer  Niemcy 1:13:21.7 +12.4
10. Jean-Marc Gaillard  Francja 1:13:22.0 +12.7

Bieg na 50 km

Pozycja Zawodnik Narodowość Wynik Strata
Gold medal with cup.svg
Johan Olsson  Szwecja 2:10:41.4
Silver medal with cup.svg
Dario Cologna  Szwajcaria 2:10:54.3 +12.9
Bronze medal with cup.svg
Aleksiej Połtoranin  Kazachstan 2:10:58.2 +16.8
4. Aleksandr Legkow  Rosja 2:11:00.9 +19.5
5. Eldar Rønning  Norwegia 2:11:01.6 +20.2
6. Tord Asle Gjerdalen  Norwegia 2:11:13.7 +32.3
7. Hannes Dotzler  Niemcy 2:11:14.1 +32.7
8. Maksim Wylegżanin  Rosja 2:11:16.0 +34.6
9. Jens Filbrich  Niemcy 2:11:19.9 +38.5
10. Daniel Richardsson  Szwecja 2:11:22.7 +41.3

Sztafeta

Pozycja Narodowość Zawodnicy Wynik Strata
Gold medal with cup.svg
 Norwegia
Tord Asle Gjerdalen
Eldar Rønning
Sjur Røthe
Petter Northug
1:41:37.2
27:13.7
26:34.3
23:30.0
24:19.2
Silver medal with cup.svg
 Szwecja
Daniel Richardsson
Johan Olsson
Marcus Hellner
Calle Halfvarsson
1:41:38.4
27:17.1
26:31.6
23:27.9
24:21.8
+1.2
Bronze medal with cup.svg
 Rosja
Jewgienij Biełow
Maksim Wylegżanin
Aleksandr Legkow
Siergiej Ustiugow
1:41:39.6
27:31.7
26:15.5
23:28.8
24:23.6
+2.4
4.  Włochy
Dietmar Nöckler
Giorgio Di Centa
Roland Clara
David Hofer
1:41:39.8
27:18.8
26:26.4
23:33.1
24:21.5
+2.6
5.  Finlandia
Sami Jauhojärvi
Ville Nousiainen
Lari Lehtonen
Matti Heikkinen
1:41:48.9
27:18.0
27:34.8
23:49.0
23:07.1
+11.7
6.  Szwajcaria
Curdin Perl
Dario Cologna
Toni Livers
Remo Fischer
1:41:50.2
27:32.2
26:12.4
23:55.3
24:10.3
+13.0
7.  Niemcy
Hannes Dotzler
Tobias Angerer
Tim Tscharnke
Axel Teichmann
1:42:22.7
27:13.4
26:34.2
23:43.1
24:52.0
+45.5
8.  Japonia
Hiroyuki Miyazawa
Keishin Yoshida
Nobu Naruse
Akira Lenting
1:42:31.4
27:16.7
26:56.7
23:58.4
24:19.6
+54.2
9.  Francja
Mathias Wibault
Maurice Manificat
Robin Duvillard
Ivan Perrillat Boiteux
1:42:32.8
27:23.9
27:27.6
23:23.3
24:18.0
+55.6
10.  Stany Zjednoczone
Andrew Newell
Kris Freeman
Noah Hoffman
Tad Elliott
1:42:38.6
27:17.5
27:27.3
23:30.3
24:23.5
+1:01.4

Kobiety

Sprint

Pozycja Zawodnik Narodowość Wynik Strata
Gold medal with cup.svg
Marit Bjørgen  Norwegia 3:16,6
Silver medal with cup.svg
Ida Ingemarsdotter  Szwecja 3:18,9 +2.3
Bronze medal with cup.svg
Maiken Caspersen Falla  Norwegia 3:20,3 +3,7
4. Katja Višnar  Słowenia 3:21,2 +4,6
5. Stina Nilsson  Szwecja 3:21,5 +4,9
6. Justyna Kowalczyk  Polska 3:22,9 +6,3

Sprint drużynowy

Pozycja Narodowość Zawodniczki Wynik Strata
Gold medal with cup.svg
 Stany Zjednoczone Jessica Diggins
Kikkan Randall
20:24.4
Silver medal with cup.svg
 Szwecja Charlotte Kalla
Ida Ingemarsdotter
20:32.2 +7.8
Bronze medal with cup.svg
 Finlandia Riikka Sarasoja
Krista Lähteenmäki
20:35.3 +10.9
4.  Norwegia Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
Maiken Caspersen Falla
20:45.2 +20.8
5.  Włochy Marina Piller
Ilaria Debertolis
20:45.8 +21.4
6.  Słowenia Katja Višnar
Vesna Fabjan
20:49.5 +25.1
7.  Rosja Natalja Korostielowa
Natalja Matwiejewa
20:58.4 +34.0
8.  Niemcy Hanna Kolb
Denise Herrmann
20:58.5 +34.1
9.  Polska Sylwia Jaśkowiec
Agnieszka Szymańczak
21:10.4 +46.0
10.  Francja Célia Aymonier
Coraline Hugue
21:10.9 +46.5

Bieg na 10 km

Pozycja Zawodniczka Narodowość Wynik Strata
Gold medal with cup.svg
Therese Johaug  Norwegia 25:23.4 -
Silver medal with cup.svg
Marit Bjørgen  Norwegia 25:33.6 + 10.2
Bronze medal with cup.svg
Julija Czekalowa  Rosja 25:56.1 + 32.7
4. Miriam Gössner  Niemcy 25:56.6 + 33.2
5. Liz Stephen  Stany Zjednoczone 26:04.6 + 41.2
6. Heidi Weng  Norwegia 26:06.6 + 43.2
7. Charlotte Kalla  Szwecja 26:09.0 + 45.6
8. Riitta-Liisa Roponen  Finlandia 26:12.7 + 49.3
9. Kristin Størmer Steira  Norwegia 26:25.0 + 1:01.6
10. Coraline Hugue  Francja 26:26.2 + 1:02.8

Bieg łączony na 15 km

Pozycja Zawodniczka Narodowość Wynik Strata
Gold medal with cup.svg
Marit Bjørgen  Norwegia 39:04.4
Silver medal with cup.svg
Therese Johaug  Norwegia 39:07.8 +3.4
Bronze medal with cup.svg
Heidi Weng  Norwegia 39:19.3 +14.9
4. Kristin Størmer Steira  Norwegia 39:20.7 +16.3
5. Justyna Kowalczyk  Polska 39:31.5 +27.1
6. Charlotte Kalla  Szwecja 39:45.6 +41.2
7. Julija Czekalowa  Rosja 39:51.3 +46.9
8. Krista Lähteenmäki  Finlandia 39:53.2 +48.8
9. Astrid Jacobsen  Norwegia 40:10.9 +1:06.5
10. Masako Ishida  Japonia 40:11.9 +1:07.5

Bieg na 30 km

Pozycja Zawodniczka Narodowość Wynik Strata
Gold medal with cup.svg
Marit Bjørgen  Norwegia 1:27:19.9
Silver medal with cup.svg
Justyna Kowalczyk  Polska 1:27:23.6 +3.7
Bronze medal with cup.svg
Therese Johaug  Norwegia 1:27:28.6 +8.7
4. Heidi Weng  Norwegia 1:28:58.2 +1:38.3
5. Nicole Fessel  Niemcy 1:29:08.9 +1:49.0
6. Anna Haag  Szwecja 1:29:25.6 +2:05.7
7. Kerttu Niskanen  Finlandia 1:29:32.7 +2:12.8
8. Anne Kyllönen  Finlandia 1:29:36.0 +2:16.1
9. Kristin Størmer Steira  Norwegia 1:29:36.4 +2:16.5
10. Masako Ishida  Japonia 1:29:39.0 +2:19.1

Sztafeta

Pozycja Narodowość Zawodniczki Wynik Strata
Gold medal with cup.svg
 Norwegia
Heidi Weng
Therese Johaug
Kristin Størmer Steira
Marit Bjørgen
1:00:36.5
15:47.4
16:00.5
14:32.6
14:16.0
Silver medal with cup.svg
 Szwecja
Ida Ingemarsdotter
Emma Wikén
Anna Haag
Charlotte Kalla
1:01:02.7
16:22.2
16:09.2
14:14.7
14:16.6
+26.2
Bronze medal with cup.svg
 Rosja
Julija Iwanowa
Alija Iksanowa
Marija Guszczina
Julija Czekalowa
1:01:22.3
15:57.5
16:53.2
14:33.0
13:58.6
+45.8
4.  Stany Zjednoczone
Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
Kikkan Randall
Liz Stephen
Jessica Diggins
1:01:48.9
16:20.5
16:43.5
14:11.7
14:33.2
+1:12.4
5.  Finlandia
Anne Kyllönen
Kerttu Niskanen
Riitta-Liisa Roponen
Riikka Sarasoja
1:02:00.3
16:21.9
16:10.0
14:18.7
15:09.7
+1:23.8
6.  Francja
Aurore Jean
Célia Aymonier
Anouk Faivre-Picon
Coraline Hugue
1:02:30.2
15:56.7
16:57.4
14:42.9
14:53.2
+1:53.7
7.  Niemcy
Nicole Fessel
Katrin Zeller
Denise Herrmann
Miriam Gössner
1:02:44.3
16:15.4
16:44.9
14:35.9
15:08.1
+2:07.8
8.  Włochy
Lucia Scardoni
Virginia De Martin Topranin
Debora Agreiter
Marina Piller
1:03:32.6
16:24.0
16:40.6
14:53.9
15:34.1
+2:56.1
9.  Polska
Kornelia Kubińska
Justyna Kowalczyk
Paulina Maciuszek
Agnieszka Szymańczak
1:04:11.5
16:24.5
15:22.6
16:12.3
16:12.1
+3:35.0
10.  Ukraina
Tetjana Antypenko
Wałentyna Szewczenko
Maryna Ancybor
Kateryna Hryhorenko
1:04:33.0
17:16.5
17:01.2
15:07.5
15:07.8
+3:56.5

Linki zewnętrzne

{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Biegi narciarskie na Mistrzostwach Świata w Narciarstwie Klasycznym 2013
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.