More information first-person singular possessor, singular ...
first-person singular possessor |
|
singular |
plural |
nominative |
formuni |
formuni |
accusative |
nom. |
formuni |
formuni |
gen. |
formuni |
genitive |
formuni |
formujeni |
partitive |
formuani |
formujani |
inessive |
formussani |
formuissani |
elative |
formustani |
formuistani |
illative |
formuuni |
formuihini |
adessive |
formullani |
formuillani |
ablative |
formultani |
formuiltani |
allative |
formulleni |
formuilleni |
essive |
formunani |
formuinani |
translative |
formukseni |
formuikseni |
abessive |
formuttani |
formuittani |
instructive |
— |
— |
comitative |
— | formuineni |
second-person singular possessor |
|
singular |
plural |
nominative |
formusi |
formusi |
accusative |
nom. |
formusi |
formusi |
gen. |
formusi |
genitive |
formusi |
formujesi |
partitive |
formuasi |
formujasi |
inessive |
formussasi |
formuissasi |
elative |
formustasi |
formuistasi |
illative |
formuusi |
formuihisi |
adessive |
formullasi |
formuillasi |
ablative |
formultasi |
formuiltasi |
allative |
formullesi |
formuillesi |
essive |
formunasi |
formuinasi |
translative |
formuksesi |
formuiksesi |
abessive |
formuttasi |
formuittasi |
instructive |
— |
— |
comitative |
— | formuinesi |
first-person plural possessor |
|
singular |
plural |
nominative |
formumme |
formumme |
accusative |
nom. |
formumme |
formumme |
gen. |
formumme |
genitive |
formumme |
formujemme |
partitive |
formuamme |
formujamme |
inessive |
formussamme |
formuissamme |
elative |
formustamme |
formuistamme |
illative |
formuumme |
formuihimme |
adessive |
formullamme |
formuillamme |
ablative |
formultamme |
formuiltamme |
allative |
formullemme |
formuillemme |
essive |
formunamme |
formuinamme |
translative |
formuksemme |
formuiksemme |
abessive |
formuttamme |
formuittamme |
instructive |
— |
— |
comitative |
— | formuinemme |
second-person plural possessor |
|
singular |
plural |
nominative |
formunne |
formunne |
accusative |
nom. |
formunne |
formunne |
gen. |
formunne |
genitive |
formunne |
formujenne |
partitive |
formuanne |
formujanne |
inessive |
formussanne |
formuissanne |
elative |
formustanne |
formuistanne |
illative |
formuunne |
formuihinne |
adessive |
formullanne |
formuillanne |
ablative |
formultanne |
formuiltanne |
allative |
formullenne |
formuillenne |
essive |
formunanne |
formuinanne |
translative |
formuksenne |
formuiksenne |
abessive |
formuttanne |
formuittanne |
instructive |
— |
— |
comitative |
— | formuinenne |
third-person possessor |
|
singular |
plural |
nominative |
formunsa |
formunsa |
accusative |
nom. |
formunsa |
formunsa |
gen. |
formunsa |
genitive |
formunsa |
formujensa |
partitive |
formuaan formuansa |
formujaan formujansa |
inessive |
formussaan formussansa |
formuissaan formuissansa |
elative |
formustaan formustansa |
formuistaan formuistansa |
illative |
formuunsa |
formuihinsa |
adessive |
formullaan formullansa |
formuillaan formuillansa |
ablative |
formultaan formultansa |
formuiltaan formuiltansa |
allative |
formulleen formullensa |
formuilleen formuillensa |
essive |
formunaan formunansa |
formuinaan formuinansa |
translative |
formukseen formuksensa |
formuikseen formuiksensa |
abessive |
formuttaan formuttansa |
formuittaan formuittansa |
instructive |
— |
— |
comitative |
— | formuineen formuinensa |
|
Close