For faster navigation, this Iframe is preloading the Wikiwand page for Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2014.

Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2014

Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2014
Généralités
Sport Cyclisme sur pisteVoir et modifier les données sur Wikidata
Organisateur(s) Union européenne de cyclisme
Éditions 14e
Lieu(x)
Anadia
Date 22 au
Épreuves 20 (H) + 18 (F)
Site web officiel uvp-fpc.pt

Navigation

Les Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2014 se sont déroulés du 22 au à Anadia au Portugal.

Résultats

Juniors

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Épreuves masculines
Kilomètre
Jiří Janošek
1:03.330
Sam Ligtlee
1:04.868
Aaron Reiss
1:05.024
Keirin
Patryk Rajkowski
Moritz Meissner
Jiri Fanta
Vitesse individuelle
Alexey Nosov
Sergey Gorlov
Patryk Rajkowski
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexey Nosov
Sergey Gorlov
Sergey Tabolin
45.505
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne

Patryk Rajkowski
Michał Lewandowski
Marcin Czyszczewski
46.261
Drapeau de la France
France

Benjamin Gil
Sébastien Vigier
Melvin Landerneau
46.666
Poursuite individuelle
Ivo Oliveira
3:17.704
Corentin Ermenault
3:19.732
Daniel Staniszewski
3:23.5710
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Andrey Prostokishin
Nikolai Ilichev
Serafim Aleksyuk
Danil Babushkin
4:09.810
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
 Grande-Bretagne

Gabriel Cullaigh
Joe Evans
Matthew Gibson
Joe Holt
4:11.608
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Patrick Müller
Lukas Rüegg
Martin Schäppi
Nico Selenati
4:11.476
Américaine
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Nikolai Ilichev
Vitalii Ivshin
14 pts
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Patrick Müller
Nico Selenati
11 pts
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
 Grande-Bretagne

Joe Evans
Joe Holt
1 pt
Course aux points
Corentin Ermenault
33 pts
Mark Downey
29 pts
Gabriel Cullaigh
27 pts
Scratch
Attilio Viviani
Gabriel Cullaigh
Rui Oliveira
Omnium
Xavier Cañellas
191 pts
Gino Mäder
189 pts
Ivo Oliveira
180 pts
Épreuves féminines
500 mètres
Tatiana Kiseleva
35.720
Doreen Heinze
35.803
Olena Starikova
35.812
Keirin
Nicky Degrendele
Tatiana Kiseleva
Julita Jagodzińska
Vitesse individuelle
Tatiana Kiseleva
Emma Hinze
Nicky Degrendele
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Doreen Heinze
Emma Hinze
34.689
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Tatiana Kiseleva
Anna Kozinova
35.075
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique

Nicky Degrendele
Catherine Wernimont
35.477
Poursuite individuelle
Daria Egorova
2:28.941
Josie Knight
2:29.669
Agata Drozdek
2:28.341
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
 Grande-Bretagne

Manon Lloyd
Emily Nelson
Grace Garner
Megan Barker
4:39.707
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne

Nikol Płosaj
Daria Pikulik
Justyna Kaczkowska
Natalia Radzicka
4:47.513
Drapeau de la France
France

Soline Lamboley
Alphanie Midelet
Margot Dutour
Marion Borras
4:48.345
Course aux points
Manon Lloyd
16 pts
Lisa Klein
11 pts
Diana Klimova
10 pts
Scratch
Elena Bissolati
Diana Klimova
Claudia Cretti
Omnium
Edita Mazurevičiūtė
195 pts
Grace Garner
188 pts
Soline Lamboley
184 pts

Espoirs

Épreuves Or Argent Bronze
Épreuves masculines
Kilomètre
Robin Wagner
1:02.071
Alexander Dubchenko
Matthijs Büchli
1:02.864
Keirin
Nikita Shurshin
Matthijs Büchli
Mateusz Lipa
Vitesse individuelle
Nikita Shurshin
Jeffrey Hoogland
Eoin Mullen
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas

Matthijs Büchli
Jeffrey Hoogland
Nils van 't Hoenderdaal
44.564
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne

Patryk Rajkowski
Mateusz Rudyk
Mateusz Lipa
44.910
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Robert Kanter
Richard Aßmus
Maximilian Dörnbach
45.451
Poursuite individuelle
Stefan Küng
4:18.793
Kirill Sveshnikov
rejoint
Tom Bohli
4:25.379
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse

Stefan Küng
Tom Bohli
Théry Schir
Frank Pasche
4:04.248
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexander Grigoriev
Alexander Evtushenko
Andrey Sazanov
Viktor Manakov
rejoint
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Marco Mathis
Leon Rohde
Domenic Weinstein
Sebastian Wotschke
4:07.450
Américaine
Drapeau de l
Allemagne

Leon Rohde
Domenic Weinstein
18 pts
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique

Jasper De Buyst
Otto Vergaerde
10 pts
Drapeau de la France
France

Thomas Boudat
Marc Fournier
13 pts
(-1 tour)
Course aux points
Andrey Sazanov
73 pts
Thomas Boudat
62 pts
Jasper De Buyst
60 pts
Scratch
Benjamin Thomas
Oliver Wood
Raman Ramanau
Omnium
Lucas Liss
191 pts
Viktor Manakov
184 pts
Gaël Suter
177 pts
Épreuves féminines
500 mètres
Anastasiia Voinova
33.553
Daria Shmeleva
34.406
Elis Ligtlee
34.425
Keirin
Elis Ligtlee
Mélissandre Pain
Katy Marchant
Vitesse individuelle
Anastasiia Voinova
Elis Ligtlee
Tania Calvo
Vitesse par équipes
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Anastasiia Voinova
Daria Shmeleva
33.630
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas

Elis Ligtlee
Yesna Rijkhoff
34.611
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
 Grande-Bretagne

Katy Marchant
Rosie Blount
34.604
Poursuite individuelle
Mieke Kröger
3:40.502
Alexandra Goncharova
3:42.066
Lotte Kopecky
3:48.671
Poursuite par équipes
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie

Alexandra Goncharova
Aleksandra Chekina
Tamara Balabolina
Gulnaz Badykova
4:30.382
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie

Marina Shmayankova
Ina Savenka
Volha Masiukovich
Polina Pivovarova
4:38.520
Drapeau de l
Italie

Elena Cecchini
Beatrice Bartelloni
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Francesca Pattaro
4:34.734
Course aux points
Elena Cecchini
60 pts
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
60 pts
Aleksandra Chekina
49 pts
Scratch
Tamara Balabolina
Alexandra Goncharova
Elena Cecchini
Omnium
Tamara Balabolina
218 pts
Ina Savenka
217 pts
Tetyana Klimchenko
208 pts

Tableau des médailles

Rang Nation Or Argent Bronze Total
1
Drapeau de la Russie
Russie
16 11 2 29
2
Drapeau de l
Allemagne
4 4 3 11
3
Drapeau de l
Italie
3 1 3 7
4
Drapeau des Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas
2 6 1 9
5
Drapeau du Royaume-Uni
 Grande-Bretagne
2 4 4 10
6
Drapeau de la France
France
2 3 4 9
7
Drapeau de la Suisse
Suisse
2 2 3 7
8
Drapeau de la Tchéquie
Tchéquie
2 0 1 3
9
Drapeau de la Pologne
Pologne
1 3 5 8
10
Drapeau de la Belgique
Belgique
1 1 4 6
11
Drapeau du Portugal
Portugal
1 0 2 3
12
Drapeau de l
Espagne
1 0 1 2
13
Drapeau de la Lituanie
Lituanie
1 0 0 1
14
Drapeau de la Biélorussie
Biélorussie
0 2 1 3
Drapeau de l
Irlande
0 2 1 3
16
Drapeau de l
Ukraine
0 0 2 2
Total 38 39 37 114


{{bottomLinkPreText}} {{bottomLinkText}}
Championnats d'Europe de cyclisme sur piste juniors et espoirs 2014
Listen to this article

This browser is not supported by Wikiwand :(
Wikiwand requires a browser with modern capabilities in order to provide you with the best reading experience.
Please download and use one of the following browsers:

This article was just edited, click to reload
This article has been deleted on Wikipedia (Why?)

Back to homepage

Please click Add in the dialog above
Please click Allow in the top-left corner,
then click Install Now in the dialog
Please click Open in the download dialog,
then click Install
Please click the "Downloads" icon in the Safari toolbar, open the first download in the list,
then click Install
{{::$root.activation.text}}

Install Wikiwand

Install on Chrome Install on Firefox
Don't forget to rate us

Tell your friends about Wikiwand!

Gmail Facebook Twitter Link

Enjoying Wikiwand?

Tell your friends and spread the love:
Share on Gmail Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Buffer

Our magic isn't perfect

You can help our automatic cover photo selection by reporting an unsuitable photo.

This photo is visually disturbing This photo is not a good choice

Thank you for helping!


Your input will affect cover photo selection, along with input from other users.