Circoscrizione |
Lista |
Eletto |
Collegio |
Piemonte |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Giuseppe Brusasca |
Acqui Terme - Novi Ligure |
Giovanni Boano |
Asti |
Giovanni Giraudo |
Cuneo - Saluzzo |
Osvaldo Cagnasso |
Alba |
Giuseppe Pella |
Mondovì |
Lucio Benaglia |
Novara |
Carlo Torelli |
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola |
Renzo Forma |
Ivrea |
Dionigi Coppo |
Pinerolo |
Ermenegildo Bertola |
Vercelli |
PCI - PSIUP |
Franco Antonicelli |
Alessandria - Tortona |
Carlo Galante Garrone |
Casale Monferrato - Chivasso |
Giuseppe Vignolo |
Acqui Terme - Novi Ligure |
Tullio Benedetti |
Susa |
Andrea Filippa |
Torino Dora Oltre Stura Collina |
Francesco Moranino |
Vercelli |
Pietro Secchia |
Biella |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Luigi Buzio |
Acqui Terme - Novi Ligure |
Alberto Cipellini |
Cuneo - Saluzzo |
Alessandro Bermani |
Novara |
Francesco Albertini |
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola |
Partito Liberale Italiano |
Giuseppe Balbo |
Mondovì |
Giacomo Bosso |
Torino Centro |
Perpetuo Bruno Massobrio |
Torino Fiat Aeritalia-Ferriere |
Lombardia |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Giovanni Zonca |
Bergamo |
Giuseppe Belotti |
Clusone |
Aurelio Colleoni |
Treviglio |
Giacomo Samuele Mazzoli |
Breno |
Annibale Fada |
Brescia |
Faustino Zugno |
Chiari |
Fabiano De Zan |
Salò |
Pasquale Valsecchi |
Como |
Tommaso Morlino |
Lecco |
Mario Martinelli |
Cantù |
Giovanni Lombardi |
Cremona |
Ennio Zelioli Lanzini |
Crema |
Luigi Noè |
Abbiategrasso |
Mario Dosi |
Rho |
Vittorio Pozzar |
Monza |
Giovanni Marcora |
Vimercate |
Camillo Ripamonti |
Lodi |
Athos Valsecchi |
Sondrio |
Pio Alessandrini |
Varese |
Natale Santero |
Busto Arsizio |
PCI- PSIUP |
Dolores Abbiati Greco Casotti |
Brescia |
Arnaldo Bera |
Cremona |
Tullia Romagnoli Carettoni |
Mantova |
Teodosio Aimoni |
Ostiglia |
Mario Venanzi |
Milano V |
Ada Valeria Ruhl Bonazzola |
Abbiategrasso |
Gian Mario Albani |
Rho |
Gianfranco Maris |
Vimercate |
Giovanni Brambilla |
Lodi |
Giorgio Piero Piovano |
Voghera |
Francesco Soliano |
Vigevano |
Vittorio Naldini |
Pavia |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Gastone Darè |
Ostiglia |
Italo Viglianesi |
Milano III |
Alessandro Morino |
Milano IV |
Piero Caleffi |
Milano V |
Arialdo Banfi |
Milano VI |
Edoardo Catellani |
Sondrio |
Paolo Cavezzali |
Varese |
Michele Zuccalà |
Busto Arsizio |
Partito Liberale Italiano |
Giorgio Bergamasco |
Milano I |
Francantonio Biaggi |
Milano II |
Arturo Robba |
Milano III |
Vincenzo Palumbo |
Milano IV |
Movimento Sociale Italiano |
Gastone Nencioni |
Milano II |
Trentino-Alto Adige |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Paolo Berlanda |
Trento |
Giovanni Spagnolli |
Rovereto |
Remo Segnana |
Pergine Valsugana |
Luigi Dalvit |
Mezzolombardo |
Südtiroler Volkspartei |
Peter Brugger |
Bolzano |
Friedrich Volgger |
Bressanone |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Orlando Lucchi |
Trento |
Veneto |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Giuseppe Bettiol |
Padova |
Fernando De Marzi |
Este |
Luigi Carraro |
Cittadella |
Giuseppe Caron |
Treviso |
Antonio Mazzarolli |
Vittorio Veneto - Montebelluna |
Maria Pia Dal Canton |
Conegliano Veneto - Oderzo |
Eugenio Gatto |
Mirano |
Luciano Dal Falco |
Verona I |
Giuseppe Trabucchi |
Verona Collina |
Dino Limoni |
Verona Pianura |
Renato Treu |
Vicenza |
Giorgio Oliva |
Schio |
Onorio Cengarle |
Bassano del Grappa |
PCI- PSIUP |
Emilio Pegoraro |
Este |
Giuseppe Di Prisco |
Rovigo |
Emilio Bonatti |
Adria |
Giovanni Battista Gianquinto |
Venezia |
Mauro Scoccimarro |
Chioggia |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Giusto Tolloy |
Belluno |
Walter Garavelli |
Conegliano Veneto - Oderzo |
Luigi Ferroni |
Chioggia |
Dino Dindo |
Verona I |
Partito Liberale Italiano |
Augusto Premoli |
Venezia |
Friuli-Venezia Giulia |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Guglielmo Pelizzo |
Cividale del Friuli |
Gustavo Montini |
Pordenone |
Luigi Burtulo |
Tolmezzo |
Tiziano Tessitori |
Udine |
PCI- PSIUP |
Adelio Albarello |
Gorizia |
Paolo Sema |
Trieste II |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Attilio Zannier |
Tolmezzo |
Liguria |
PCI- PSIUP |
Gelasio Adamoli |
Genova I |
Angiola Minella Molinari |
Genova II |
Carlo Cavalli |
Genova III |
Flavio Luigi Bertone |
La Spezia |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Raoul Zaccari |
Imperia |
Franco Varaldo |
Savona |
Giorgio Bo |
Chiavari |
Giorgio Morandi |
La Spezia |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Francesco Fossa |
Genova I |
Domenico Macaggi |
Genova III |
Partito Liberale Italiano |
Francesco Perri |
Genova IV |
Emilia-Romagna |
PCI- PSIUP |
Paolo Fortunati |
Bologna II |
Luigi Orlandi |
Bologna III - Imola |
Ismer Piva |
Ferrara |
Mario Li Vigni |
Rimini |
Ariella Farneti |
Cesena |
Delio Bonazzi |
Forlì - Faenza |
Arturo Raffaello Colombi |
Modena |
Luigi Borsari |
Carpi |
Giacomo Ferrari |
Parma |
Agide Samaritani |
Ravenna |
Remo Salati |
Reggio Emilia |
Nello Lusoli |
Castelnovo ne' Monti - Sassuolo |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Gino Zannini |
Rimini |
Guglielmo Donati |
Forlì - Faenza |
Mario Baldini |
Modena |
Cataldo Cassano |
Borgotaro - Salsomaggiore |
Alberto Spigaroli |
Fiorenzuola d'Arda - Fidenza |
Giuseppe Medici |
Castelnovo ne' Monti - Sassuolo |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Giuseppe Tortora |
Ferrara |
Franco Tedeschi |
Portomaggiore |
Angelo Tansini |
Piacenza |
Partito Liberale Italiano |
Enzo Veronesi |
Bologna I |
Toscana |
PCI- PSIUP |
Giglia Tedesco Tatò |
Arezzo |
Franco Del Pace |
Montevarchi |
Umberto Terracini |
Firenze II |
Vasco Palazzeschi |
Firenze III |
Mario Fabiani |
Prato |
Torquato Fusi |
Grosseto |
Antonino Maccarrone |
Livorno |
Alessandro Menchinelli |
Volterra |
Franco Calamandrei |
Pistoia |
Fazio Fabbrini |
Siena |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Amintore Fanfani |
Arezzo |
Giuseppe Bartolomei |
Montevarchi |
Pier Francesco Bargellini |
Firenze I |
Guido Bisori |
Prato |
Cesare Angelini |
Lucca |
Giuseppe Togni |
Viareggio |
Alberto Del Nero |
Massa-Carrara |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Giulio Maier |
Firenze I |
Tristano Codignola |
Firenze III |
Giovanni Pieraccini |
Viareggio |
Umbria |
PCI- PSIUP |
Dario Valori |
Perugia II |
Silvio Antonini |
Città di Castello |
Raffaele Rossi |
Terni |
Luigi Silvestro Anderlini |
Orvieto |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Giuseppe Salari |
Foligno - Spoleto |
Romolo Tiberi |
Orvieto |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Aldo Pauselli |
Terni |
Marche |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Aristide Merloni |
Jesi - Senigallia |
Giovanni Venturi |
Urbino |
Elio Ballesi |
Macerata |
Alfredo Scipioni |
Ascoli Piceno |
PCI- PSIUP |
Eolo Fabretti |
Jesi - Senigallia |
Evio Tomasucci |
Pesaro - Fano |
Attilio Manenti |
Urbino |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Giacomo Brodolini |
Ancona |
Lazio |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Emanuele Lisi |
Frosinone |
Ignazio Vincenzo Senese |
Sora - Cassino |
Emilio Battista |
Latina |
Marzio Bernardinetti |
Rieti |
Franca Falcucci |
Roma VIII |
Pietro Micara |
Velletri |
Alberto Folchi |
Tivoli |
Ugo Angelilli |
Civitavecchia |
N.Narduzzi |
Viterbo |
PCI- PSIUP |
Angelo Compagnoni |
Frosinone |
Angelo Tomassini |
Roma III |
Edoardo Romano Perna |
Roma IV |
Italo Maderchi |
Roma VI |
Carlo Levi |
Velletri |
Mario Mammuccari |
Tivoli |
Maria Lisa Cinciari Rodano |
Civitavecchia |
Adriano Ossicini |
Viterbo |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Dante Schietroma |
Frosinone |
Giacinto Minnocci |
Sora - Cassino |
Giorgio Fenoaltea |
Rieti |
Movimento Sociale Italiano |
Augusto De Marsanich |
Roma II |
Francesco Turchi |
Roma V |
Partito Liberale Italiano |
Umberto Bonaldi |
Roma I |
Ugo D'Andrea |
Roma III |
Abruzzo |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Angelo De Luca |
Chieti |
Giuseppe Spataro |
Lanciano - Vasto |
Achille Accili |
L'Aquila - Sulmona |
Vincenzo Bellisario |
Avezzano |
PCI- PSIUP |
Francesco Paolo D'Angelosante |
Pescara |
Gaetano Illuminati |
Teramo |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Michele Celidonio |
L'Aquila - Sulmona |
Molise |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Remo Sammartino |
Campobasso - Isernia |
Girolamo La Penna |
Larino |
Campania |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Salverino De Vito |
Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi |
Alfonso Tanga |
Benevento - Ariano Irpino |
Cristoforo Ricci |
Cerreto Sannita |
Pietro Lombari |
Caserta |
Mattia Coppola |
Santa Maria Capua Vetere - Aversa |
Giacinto Bosco |
Piedimonte Matese - Sessa Aurunca |
Silvio Gava |
Castellammare di Stabia |
Salvatore Piccolo |
Nola |
Pietro Colella |
Nocera Inferiore |
Vincenzo Indelli |
Eboli |
Alfonso Tesauro |
Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
PCI- PSIUP |
Francesco Lugnano |
Santa Maria Capua Vetere - Aversa |
Gaspare Papa |
Napoli I |
Carlo Fermariello |
Napoli IV |
Giovanni Bertoli |
Napoli V |
Gerardo Chiaromonte |
Napoli VI |
Costantino Preziosi |
Afragola |
Angelo Abenante |
Torre del Greco |
Riccardo Romano |
Salerno |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Francesco Iannelli |
Avellino |
Manlio Rossi Doria |
Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi |
Mario Vignola |
Eboli |
Raffaele Iannuzzi |
Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Movimento Sociale Italiano |
Enea Franza |
Benevento - Ariano Irpino |
Fernando Tanucci Nannini |
Napoli II |
Partito Democratico Italiano di Unità Monarchica |
Gaetano Fiorentino |
Napoli III |
Achille Lauro |
Napoli IV |
Partito Liberale Italiano |
Alfonso Chiariello |
Napoli III |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano |
Biagio Pinto |
Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Puglia |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Onofrio Jannuzzi |
Molfetta |
Vito Rosa |
Bitonto |
Giacinto Genco |
Altamura |
Luigi Russo |
Monopoli |
Vitantonio Perrino |
Brindisi |
Mario Follieri |
Lucera |
Giulio Orlando |
Martina Franca |
Martino Caroli |
Gallipoli - Galatina |
Francesco Ferrari |
Tricase |
PCI- PSIUP |
Angelo Custode Masciale |
Barletta - Trani |
Francesco Stefanelli |
Altamura |
Balda Di Vittorio |
Lucera |
Michele Magno |
Cerignola |
Nicola De Falco |
Taranto |
Sebastiano Carucci |
Martina Franca |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Rino Formica |
Bari |
Tommaso Avezzano Comes |
Monopoli |
Salvatore De Matteis |
Tricase |
Movimento Sociale Italiano |
Araldo di Crollalanza |
Bari |
Domenico Latanza |
Taranto |
Partito Liberale Italiano |
Mario Finizzi |
Gallipoli - Galatina |
Basilicata |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Domenico Schiavone |
Tricarico |
Vito Vincenzo Verrastro |
Potenza |
Decio Scardaccione |
Corleto Perticara |
Bonaventura Picardi |
Lagonegro |
PCI- PSIUP |
Michele Guanti |
Matera |
Ignazio Petrone |
Melfi |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Francescantonio Bardi |
Lagonegro |
Calabria |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Tommaso Spasari |
Catanzaro |
Antonino Murmura |
Vibo Valentia |
Fausto Bisantis |
Nicastro |
Gennaro Cassiani |
Castrovillari - Paola |
Francesco Smurra |
Rossano |
PCI- PSIUP |
Luigi Tropeano |
Catanzaro |
Pasquale Poerio |
Crotone |
Emilio Maria Giuseppe Argiroffi |
Palmi |
Antonio Pellicanò |
Reggio Calabria |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Gaetano Mancini |
Cosenza |
Luigi Bloise |
Rossano |
Movimento Sociale Italiano |
Carmelo Dinaro |
Palmi |
Sicilia |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Mario Scelba |
Acireale |
Barbaro Lo Giudice |
Catania II |
Gioacchino Attaguile |
Caltagirone |
Oscar Andò |
Enna |
Heros Cuzari |
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto |
Arcangelo Florena |
Patti |
Domenico Arcudi |
Partinico - Monreale |
Giuseppe Cerami |
Palermo II |
Antonio Pecoraro |
Corleone - Bagheria |
Giuseppe La Rosa |
Ragusa |
Graziano Verzotto |
Noto |
PCI- PSIUP |
Francesco Renda |
Agrigento |
Nicolò Rosario Cipolla |
Sciacca |
Girolamo Li Causi |
Piazza Armerina |
Pietro Maccarrone |
Catania II |
Sergio Marullo di Condojanni |
Caltagirone |
Simone Gatto |
Enna |
Vito Raia |
Ragusa |
Paolo Bufalini |
Siracusa |
Ludovico Corrao |
Alcamo |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Domenico Segreto |
Sciacca |
Luigi Arnone |
Caltanissetta |
Domenico Albanese |
Termini Imerese - Cefalù |
Movimento Sociale Italiano |
Luigi Picardo |
Caltanissetta |
Cristoforo Filetti |
Acireale |
Luigi Grimaldi |
Enna |
Partito Liberale Italiano |
Francesco Arena |
Messina |
Stefano Germanò |
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano |
Michele Cifarelli |
Trapani |
Sardegna |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Efisio Corrias |
Cagliari |
Alfredo Corrias |
Oristano |
Salvatore Mannironi |
Nuoro |
Francesco Deriu |
Sassari |
Pietro Pala |
Tempio - Ozieri |
PCI- PSIUP |
Girolamo Sotgiu |
Cagliari |
Emilio Cuccu |
Oristano |
Luigi Pirastu |
Iglesias |
PSI-PSDI Unificati |
Antonio Castellaccio |
Sassari |
Valle d'Aosta |
Democrazia Cristiana |
Amato Berthet |
Aosta |